Licensed to Boston University          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2009 09:22 PM
                2009 AEC Championships - 2/19/2009 to 2/22/2009                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  4 Carson, Matt J            19 UMBC                 4:03.44    3:59.00   15  
                  26.10       55.37 (29.27)     1:25.71 (30.34)     1:55.42 (29.71)
        2:29.87 (34.45)     3:05.00 (35.13)     3:32.51 (27.51)     3:59.00 (26.49)
  5 Weston-Dawkes, Dan P      19 UMBC                 4:02.40    4:01.17   14  
                  26.38       56.03 (29.65)     1:27.63 (31.60)     1:59.35 (31.72)
        2:32.01 (32.66)     3:06.00 (33.99)     3:34.45 (28.45)     4:01.17 (26.72)
  6 Ernst, Kyle R             19 BU Swimming          4:00.11    4:01.56   13  
                  25.12       53.96 (28.84)     1:27.38 (33.42)     1:59.78 (32.40)
        2:32.27 (32.49)     3:05.58 (33.31)     3:34.21 (28.63)     4:01.56 (27.35)
  7 Mendenhall, John M        18 UMBC                 4:07.49    4:05.76   12  
                  27.39       57.91 (30.52)     1:29.63 (31.72)     2:01.99 (32.36)
        2:34.90 (32.91)     3:08.60 (33.70)     3:37.90 (29.30)     4:05.76 (27.86)
  8 McKenzie, Brett A         19 BU Swimming          4:08.33    4:07.45   11  
                  26.38       55.63 (29.25)     1:27.05 (31.42)     1:57.46 (30.41)
        2:32.99 (35.53)     3:09.11 (36.12)     3:38.90 (29.79)     4:07.45 (28.55)
B - Final
  9 Bender, Jeremy            20 Umaine               4:13.99    4:10.70    9  
                  26.61       56.48 (29.87)     1:28.47 (31.99)     2:00.30 (31.83)
        2:36.45 (36.15)     3:13.60 (37.15)     3:42.53 (28.93)     4:10.70 (28.17)
 10 Kaiser, Benjamin C        21 BU Swimming          4:17.15    4:12.61    7  
                  25.33       54.62 (29.29)     1:26.41 (31.79)     1:58.31 (31.90)
        2:36.74 (38.43)     3:16.06 (39.32)     3:44.76 (28.70)     4:12.61 (27.85)
 11 Kim, Daniel H             18 Seawolves            4:21.27    4:19.40    6  
                  27.47       58.58 (31.11)     1:31.52 (32.94)     2:04.19 (32.67)
        2:41.08 (36.89)     3:19.74 (38.66)     3:50.03 (30.29)     4:19.40 (29.37)
 12 Murray, Connor J          19 Seawolves            4:28.89    4:21.13    5  
                  27.00       58.45 (31.45)     1:32.49 (34.04)     2:06.14 (33.65)
        2:42.57 (36.43)     3:19.75 (37.18)     3:51.38 (31.63)     4:21.13 (29.75)
 13 Hamer, Zachary            18 Umaine               4:24.83    4:21.51    4  
                  28.23     1:00.35 (32.12)     1:37.12 (36.77)     2:12.08 (34.96)
        2:46.01 (33.93)     3:21.14 (35.13)     3:52.24 (31.10)     4:21.51 (29.27)
 14 Smith, Brian              22 Umaine               4:26.04    4:22.99    3  
                  27.70       58.94 (31.24)     1:32.97 (34.03)     2:05.88 (32.91)
        2:43.07 (37.19)     3:20.72 (37.65)     3:51.93 (31.21)     4:22.99 (31.06)
 15 Fleshman, Nathan E        20 Seawolves            4:29.15    4:27.96    2  
                  28.61     1:02.24 (33.63)     1:37.32 (35.08)     2:12.02 (34.70)
        2:50.00 (37.98)     3:29.29 (39.29)     3:59.17 (29.88)     4:27.96 (28.79)
Preliminaries
 -- Freeman, Keilan G         19 UMBC                     DQ              
                  26.71       56.33 (29.62)     1:27.63 (31.30)     1:57.76 (30.13)
        2:34.37 (36.61)     3:10.86 (36.49)     3:39.25 (28.39)          DQ (26.93)
 -- Ochmanski, Lukasz S       21 Seawolves                DQ              
                  25.39       55.40 (30.01)     1:27.90 (32.50)     2:00.49 (32.59)
        2:36.12 (35.63)     3:11.96 (35.84)     3:40.82 (28.86)          DQ (28.08)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Munday, Emily S           19 BU Swimming            54.73      54.88   20  
                  25.47       54.88 (29.41)                                        
  2 Esposito, Jennifer M      21 UMBC                   55.67      55.67   17  
                  26.31       55.67 (29.36)                                        
  3 Ellisalcaide, Jessie      23 UNH                    56.07      55.84   16  
                  26.35       55.84 (29.49)                                        
  4 Tullis, Kirsten S         20 BU Swimming            55.94      56.24   15  
                  25.85       56.24 (30.39)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruggiero, Christina L     22 BU Swimming          4:28.39    4:24.83   20  
                  27.79       59.43 (31.64)     1:33.14 (33.71)     2:06.01 (32.87)
        2:43.85 (37.84)     3:22.87 (39.02)     3:54.38 (31.51)     4:24.83 (30.45)
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette   20 BU Swimming          4:28.28    4:25.71   17  
                  28.50       59.98 (31.48)     1:34.61 (34.63)     2:08.34 (33.73)
        2:46.05 (37.71)     3:24.49 (38.44)     3:55.09 (30.60)     4:25.71 (30.62)
  3 Fowler, Mattie            21 UNH                  4:26.08    4:27.08   16  
                  28.13       59.32 (31.19)     1:33.92 (34.60)     2:07.28 (33.36)
        2:46.45 (39.17)     3:25.95 (39.50)     3:57.48 (31.53)     4:27.08 (29.60)
  4 Van Allen, Clara R        19 BU Swimming          4:30.12    4:28.67   15  
                  28.91     1:02.07 (33.16)     1:37.20 (35.13)     2:11.76 (34.56)
        2:49.42 (37.66)     3:27.60 (38.18)     3:58.85 (31.25)     4:28.67 (29.82)
  5 Schmitz, Amanda K         18 BU Swimming          4:29.76    4:29.71   14  
                  28.57     1:00.37 (31.80)     1:35.60 (35.23)     2:09.69 (34.09)
        2:49.66 (39.97)     3:29.63 (39.97)     4:00.25 (30.62)     4:29.71 (29.46)
  6 Godwin, Rebecca A         19 UMBC                 4:29.41    4:30.35   13  
                  28.35     1:00.84 (32.49)     1:36.31 (35.47)     2:11.51 (35.20)
        2:50.68 (39.17)     3:29.90 (39.22)     4:01.08 (31.18)     4:30.35 (29.27)
  7 Pacelli, Summer M         19 UVM-NE               4:33.27    4:30.84   12  
                  28.25     1:00.45 (32.20)     1:36.28 (35.83)     2:11.55 (35.27)
        2:50.56 (39.01)     3:29.35 (38.79)     4:00.58 (31.23)     4:30.84 (30.26)
  8 Connors, Kristen E        18 BU Swimming          4:34.22    4:31.22   11  
                  30.01     1:04.74 (34.73)     1:41.55 (36.81)     2:17.38 (35.83)
        2:52.73 (35.35)     3:29.30 (36.57)     4:00.79 (31.49)     4:31.22 (30.43)
B - Final
  9 Wengrove, Meagan          21 UNH                  4:35.44    4:33.36    8  
                  29.24     1:03.00 (33.76)     1:37.74 (34.74)     2:12.33 (34.59)
        2:52.43 (40.10)     3:32.20 (39.77)     4:03.57 (31.37)     4:33.36 (29.79)
  9 Tilman, Laura E           19 UMBC                 4:37.04    4:33.36    8  
                  28.90     1:01.44 (32.54)     1:35.57 (34.13)     2:08.12 (32.55)
        2:49.74 (41.62)     3:32.45 (42.71)     4:03.82 (31.37)     4:33.36 (29.54)
 11 Cantwell, Julie E         20 UMBC                 4:38.49    4:37.30    6  
                  29.91     1:04.56 (34.65)     1:39.45 (34.89)     2:14.18 (34.73)
        2:53.66 (39.48)     3:33.86 (40.20)     4:05.84 (31.98)     4:37.30 (31.46)
 12 Alejandro, Tricia         19 BING                 4:39.82    4:38.26    5  
                  29.06     1:02.13 (33.07)     1:36.54 (34.41)     2:11.07 (34.53)
        2:52.82 (41.75)     3:35.30 (42.48)     4:07.21 (31.91)     4:38.26 (31.05)
 13 Honrath, Lauren E         21 UVM-NE               4:43.42    4:40.89    4  
                  30.04     1:04.10 (34.06)     1:40.40 (36.30)     2:16.47 (36.07)
        2:56.20 (39.73)     3:37.12 (40.92)     4:09.62 (32.50)     4:40.89 (31.27)
 14 Fenton, Kerstin           20 Umaine               4:40.77    4:41.30    3  
                  29.54     1:03.08 (33.54)     1:41.01 (37.93)     2:18.27 (37.26)
        2:57.60 (39.33)     3:37.76 (40.16)     4:10.37 (32.61)     4:41.30 (30.93)
 15 Jennings, Heather R       22 BING                 4:42.03    4:42.54    2  
                  29.11     1:03.05 (33.94)     1:38.95 (35.90)     2:14.22 (35.27)
        2:55.62 (41.40)     3:38.12 (42.50)     4:10.70 (32.58)     4:42.54 (31.84)
 16 Grobmyer, Mackenzie       22 Umaine               4:45.75    4:44.58    1  
                  29.93     1:03.09 (33.16)     1:39.90 (36.81)     2:16.45 (36.55)
        2:57.62 (41.17)     3:38.85 (41.23)     4:11.91 (33.06)     4:44.58 (32.67)
Preliminaries
 17 Burns, Jayme R            20 Seawolves            4:46.46             
                  29.77     1:05.39 (35.62)     1:41.50 (36.11)     2:18.00 (36.50)
        3:00.27 (42.27)     3:42.00 (41.73)     4:15.07 (33.07)     4:46.46 (31.39)
 18 Breen, Mallory A          19 Seawolves            4:46.89             
                  29.02     1:02.55 (33.53)     1:38.99 (36.44)     2:15.71 (36.72)
        2:57.59 (41.88)     3:40.04 (42.45)     4:13.83 (33.79)     4:46.89 (33.06)
 19 Catoe, Jillian C          18 UVM-NE               4:46.93             
                  29.01     1:03.81 (34.80)     1:42.34 (38.53)     2:20.21 (37.87)
        2:59.43 (39.22)     3:39.48 (40.05)     4:14.39 (34.91)     4:46.93 (32.54)
 20 Powers, Whitney           20 UNH                  4:50.27             
                  29.56     1:03.92 (34.36)     1:41.11 (37.19)     2:17.24 (36.13)
        2:59.70 (42.46)     3:43.24 (43.54)     4:17.82 (34.58)     4:50.27 (32.45)
 21 Kline, Jordyn M           19 BING                 4:56.77             
                  31.76     1:08.64 (36.88)     1:44.50 (35.86)     2:21.11 (36.61)
        3:04.15 (43.04)     3:48.24 (44.09)     4:22.86 (34.62)     4:56.77 (33.91)
 22 Woytash, Staci R          18 Seawolves            4:57.92             
                  29.80     1:04.75 (34.95)     1:42.30 (37.55)     2:19.67 (37.37)
        3:04.77 (45.10)     3:50.50 (45.73)     4:24.44 (33.94)     4:57.92 (33.48)
 23 Simpson, Erica            20 Umaine               5:00.90             
                  31.66     1:07.10 (35.44)     1:43.13 (36.03)     2:19.50 (36.37)
        3:03.24 (43.74)     3:48.31 (45.07)     4:25.00 (36.69)     5:00.90 (35.90)
 -- Rogers, Laura M           18 UMBC                 4:45.58         X   
                  31.35     1:07.33 (35.98)     1:42.37 (35.04)     2:16.11 (33.74)
        2:56.60 (40.49)     3:38.02 (41.42)     4:12.18 (34.16)     4:45.58 (33.40)
 -- Geary, Jennifer A         20 UVM-NE               4:56.30         X   
                  30.67     1:06.51 (35.84)     1:43.77 (37.26)     2:21.07 (37.30)
        3:04.22 (43.15)     3:48.54 (44.32)     4:23.39 (34.85)     4:56.30 (32.91)
 -- Dobrzanski, Cassie M      19 UMBC                 4:42.66         X   
                  30.48     1:05.43 (34.95)     1:42.30 (36.87)     2:18.46 (36.16)
        2:57.74 (39.28)     3:38.82 (41.08)     4:11.51 (32.69)     4:42.66 (31.15)
 -- Johnson, Brittany N       21 UMBC                 4:42.33         X   
                  29.25     1:02.68 (33.43)     1:39.68 (37.00)     2:16.25 (36.57)
        2:56.37 (40.12)     3:37.04 (40.67)     4:10.98 (33.94)     4:42.33 (31.35)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Slesnick, Nolan D         19 BING                 4:03.19    3:56.23   20  
                  25.98       54.57 (28.59)     1:24.98 (30.41)     1:55.40 (30.42)
        2:28.44 (33.04)     3:02.42 (33.98)     3:29.86 (27.44)     3:56.23 (26.37)
  2 Varanda, Brenno R         23 BING                 3:56.73    3:56.99   17  
                  24.78       53.18 (28.40)     1:23.88 (30.70)     1:54.24 (30.36)
        2:26.41 (32.17)     2:59.51 (33.10)     3:27.95 (28.44)     3:56.99 (29.04)
  3 Slesnick, Tyson W         20 BU Swimming          4:02.30    3:58.10   16  
                  25.05       53.90 (28.85)     1:24.94 (31.04)     1:55.97 (31.03)
        2:29.12 (33.15)     3:02.79 (33.67)     3:31.68 (28.89)     3:58.10 (26.42)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 Ciccone, Amanda S         19 BING                   56.23      56.31   14  
                  26.39       56.31 (29.92)                                        
  6 Sherman, Lindsay E        20 UMBC                   56.29      56.35   13  
                  26.45       56.35 (29.90)                                        
  7 Pittman, Avery            19 UVM-NE                 56.39      56.65   12  
                  26.75       56.65 (29.90)                                        
  8 Surkovich, Daniele M      21 UMBC                   57.06      56.93   11  
                  26.92       56.93 (30.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kanellas, Sarah           18 UNH                    57.27      57.33    9  
                  26.92       57.33 (30.41)                                        
 10 Kinanti, Pink P           18 UMBC                   57.15      57.53    7  
                  26.85       57.53 (30.68)                                        
 11 Chialastri, Kate          21 UMBC                   58.33      58.15    6  
                  27.34       58.15 (30.81)                                        
 12 Weinstein, Joanna N       20 BU Swimming            58.30      58.27    5  
                  27.48       58.27 (30.79)                                        
 13 Detlef, Brittany A        19 BING                   58.36      58.65    4  
                  27.71       58.65 (30.94)                                        
 14 Wilson, Ele A             18 UVM-NE                 59.11      58.67    3  
                  27.58       58.67 (31.09)                                        
 15 Gillespie, Kelsey         20 UNH                    58.27      58.79    2  
                  27.60       58.79 (31.19)                                        
 16 DePont, Lauren            21 UNH                    58.03      58.91    1  
                  27.34       58.91 (31.57)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Moorby, Kathryn E         18 UMBC                   59.30             
                  27.45       59.30 (31.85)                                        
 18 Fisher, Meag              20 Umaine                 59.61             
                  27.93       59.61 (31.68)                                        
 19 Liu, Lucy                 21 Seawolves              59.64             
                  28.12       59.64 (31.52)                                        
 20 Patrick, Michelle L       19 UVM-NE                 59.84             
                  27.94       59.84 (31.90)                                        
 21 Thornbrough, Lauren       18 Umaine               1:00.02             
                  28.02     1:00.02 (32.00)                                        
 22 Ferrara, Taryn T          20 BING                 1:00.14             
                  28.13     1:00.14 (32.01)                                        
 23 Gross, Stephanie A        18 Seawolves            1:01.10             
                  28.14     1:01.10 (32.96)                                        
 24 Barnett, Grace            19 Umaine               1:01.18             
                  28.80     1:01.18 (32.38)                                        
 25 Brodfuehrer, Rita M       21 BING                 1:01.25             
                  28.49     1:01.25 (32.76)                                        
 26 Bond, Samantha            20 Umaine               1:02.65             
                  29.10     1:02.65 (33.55)                                        
 27 Marione, Nissa            21 Umaine               1:02.81             
                  28.82     1:02.81 (33.99)                                        
 -- Sadoff, Brittany A        19 UVM-NE               1:00.92         X   
                  28.76     1:00.92 (32.16)                                        
 -- Perelman, Hayley E        20 UVM-NE               1:02.78         X   
                  29.61     1:02.78 (33.17)                                        
 -- Reinhardt, Emily          18 UVM-NE               1:03.34         X   
                  29.44     1:03.34 (33.90)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rickett, Matthew P        20 BU Swimming            46.67      46.43   20  
                  21.49       46.43 (24.94)                                        
  2 Reitz, Brad T             19 UMBC                   49.05      48.59   17  
                  22.66       48.59 (25.93)                                        
  3 Kempf, Daniel A           19 BU Swimming            50.20      49.46   16  
                  23.07       49.46 (26.39)                                        
  4 Dzieniszewski, Philip J   20 BING                   49.84      49.64   15  
                  23.00       49.64 (26.64)                                        
  5 Sterba, Peter J           21 UMBC                   50.60      49.79   14  
                  23.24       49.79 (26.55)                                        
  6 Vonder Haar, Zachary D    20 UMBC                   49.67      50.10   13  
                  23.12       50.10 (26.98)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Sam H          18 BU Swimming            50.04      50.11   12  
                  23.22       50.11 (26.89)                                        
  8 Mattingly, Matthew R      21 UMBC                   49.49      50.28   11  
                  23.44       50.28 (26.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wolbert, Ben J            19 UMBC                   50.82      50.56    9  
                  23.74       50.56 (26.82)                                        
 10 Rogan, Joe L              22 BING                   51.39      51.06    7  
                  23.74       51.06 (27.32)                                        
 11 Gilmartin, Justin M       19 BU Swimming            51.40      51.25    6  
                  23.74       51.25 (27.51)                                        
 12 Schneider, Sven           25 UMBC                   51.11      51.57    5  
                  22.92       51.57 (28.65)                                        
 13 McCort, Matt T            19 BING                   52.18      52.20    4  
                  24.42       52.20 (27.78)                                        
 14 Rouhana, Ziyad I          20 BING                   51.90      52.22    3  
                  24.51       52.22 (27.71)                                        
 15 Mackeil, Drew             18 Umaine                 52.62      52.41    2  
                  24.52       52.41 (27.89)                                        
 16 Parker, Ben D             19 Seawolves              52.25      52.81    1  
                  24.36       52.81 (28.45)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Meehan, Andrew            19 Umaine                 53.20             
                  24.69       53.20 (28.51)                                        
 18 Blatchford, John J        20 BING                   53.32             
                  24.65       53.32 (28.67)                                        
 19 Ponticello, James F       18 Seawolves              55.45             
                  25.70       55.45 (29.75)                                        
 20 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar I  18 Seawolves              55.97             
                  25.20       55.97 (30.77)                                        
 -- Donovan, Mitchell R       19 UMBC                   51.96         X   
                  24.27       51.96 (27.69)                                        
 -- Velez, Sebastian          19 Umaine                 57.72         X   
                  26.87       57.72 (30.85)                                        
 -- Melia-Teevan, Kevin R     22 BU Swimming            56.26         X   
                  26.57       56.26 (29.69)                                        
 -- Eldor, Gal                19 Seawolves              55.76         X   
                  25.91       55.76 (29.85)                                        
 -- Jemison, Jordan H         18 BU Swimming            52.34         X   
                  24.34       52.34 (28.00)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Colleen N          20 UVM-NE               1:48.68    1:47.51   20  
                  25.52       52.97 (27.45)     1:20.36 (27.39)     1:47.51 (27.15)
  2 Maccherola, Samantha A    21 UMBC                 1:48.51    1:48.57   17  
                  25.39       52.60 (27.21)     1:20.07 (27.47)     1:48.57 (28.50)
  3 Kinsella, Eve M           22 BU Swimming          1:49.59    1:49.78   16  
                  25.83       53.73 (27.90)     1:21.64 (27.91)     1:49.78 (28.14)
  4 Heuser, Darcy M           18 Seawolves            1:52.57    1:49.89   15  
                  25.63       53.23 (27.60)     1:21.81 (28.58)     1:49.89 (28.08)
  5 McKenney, Abbey J         18 UMBC                 1:52.27    1:51.87   14  
                  26.02       54.04 (28.02)     1:22.74 (28.70)     1:51.87 (29.13)
  6 Heenan, Katie E           19 UVM-NE               1:52.35    1:52.51   13  
                  26.56       54.83 (28.27)     1:23.81 (28.98)     1:52.51 (28.70)
  7 Ryan, Sarah A             19 UMBC                 1:52.69    1:53.52   12  
                  26.75       55.34 (28.59)     1:24.33 (28.99)     1:53.52 (29.19)
  8 Sherman, Lindsay E        20 UMBC                 1:53.03    1:53.75   11  
                  26.73       55.42 (28.69)     1:24.93 (29.51)     1:53.75 (28.82)
B - Final
  9 Sayles, Rebecca J         20 Seawolves            1:53.69    1:52.63    9  
                  26.62       55.07 (28.45)     1:23.98 (28.91)     1:52.63 (28.65)
 10 Miller, Colleen           22 Umaine               1:53.54    1:52.87    7  
                  26.62       54.85 (28.23)     1:23.92 (29.07)     1:52.87 (28.95)
 11 Cruz, Danielle L          19 UMBC                 1:54.42    1:53.06    6  
                  27.22       55.78 (28.56)     1:24.34 (28.56)     1:53.06 (28.72)
 12 MacMillan, Molly E        20 UVM-NE               1:53.17    1:54.04    5  
                  25.99       54.34 (28.35)     1:23.99 (29.65)     1:54.04 (30.05)
 13 Wollenzien, Kiersten      19 UNH                  1:54.44    1:54.24    4  
                  26.61       55.77 (29.16)     1:25.01 (29.24)     1:54.24 (29.23)
 14 Van Allen, Clara R        19 BU Swimming          1:53.96    1:54.85    3  
                  26.73       55.59 (28.86)     1:25.26 (29.67)     1:54.85 (29.59)
 15 Miller, Ashley N          19 UMBC                 1:55.65    1:55.25    2  
                  26.63       55.81 (29.18)     1:25.30 (29.49)     1:55.25 (29.95)
 16 Policht, Adrienne         20 Seawolves            1:55.51    1:55.76    1  
                  27.34       56.76 (29.42)     1:26.12 (29.36)     1:55.76 (29.64)
Preliminaries
 17 Fogle, Sara A             19 UVM-NE               1:56.75             
                  27.12       56.41 (29.29)     1:26.58 (30.17)     1:56.75 (30.17)
 18 Mazzoni, Maria J          18 BING                 1:57.42             
                  27.33       56.88 (29.55)     1:27.31 (30.43)     1:57.42 (30.11)
 19 Ellis, Ainsley            18 UNH                  1:57.53             
                  27.79       58.07 (30.28)     1:27.70 (29.63)     1:57.53 (29.83)
 20 Rakoczy, Margaret J       18 BING                 1:57.78             
                  28.24       57.92 (29.68)     1:28.31 (30.39)     1:57.78 (29.47)
 21 Gudelj, Maja              20 Seawolves            1:58.31             
                  27.02       56.52 (29.50)     1:26.94 (30.42)     1:58.31 (31.37)
 22 Perry, Jessica            19 UNH                  1:58.55             
                  27.80       57.40 (29.60)     1:28.00 (30.60)     1:58.55 (30.55)
 23 Sawin, Morgan A           21 BU Swimming          1:59.37             
                  28.15       57.78 (29.63)     1:28.22 (30.44)     1:59.37 (31.15)
 23 Knight, Sara              19 Umaine               1:59.37             
                  27.32       57.69 (30.37)     1:28.58 (30.89)     1:59.37 (30.79)
 25 Brown, Jodi R             21 BING                 1:59.60             
                  27.84       57.64 (29.80)     1:28.49 (30.85)     1:59.60 (31.11)
 26 Anderson, Kelsey S        19 BING                 2:02.09             
                  28.63       58.98 (30.35)     1:30.52 (31.54)     2:02.09 (31.57)
 27 Gryglewska, Anna          18 UNH                  2:02.25             
                  28.20       58.66 (30.46)     1:30.23 (31.57)     2:02.25 (32.02)
 -- Decker, Amanda M          22 BING                 2:02.51         X   
                  28.02       58.63 (30.61)     1:30.02 (31.39)     2:02.51 (32.49)
 -- Wohlers, Erin E           20 UMBC                 1:55.43         X   
                  26.63       55.49 (28.86)     1:24.90 (29.41)     1:55.43 (30.53)
 -- Limanek, Lisa             18 Umaine               2:01.24         X   
                  27.58       58.08 (30.50)     1:30.04 (31.96)     2:01.24 (31.20)
 -- Sacco, Helaina            18 Umaine               2:01.50         X   
                  28.64       59.03 (30.39)     1:30.17 (31.14)     2:01.50 (31.33)
 -- Anderson, Lauren F        21 UVM-NE               1:57.88         X   
                  27.58       57.23 (29.65)     1:27.37 (30.14)     1:57.88 (30.51)
 -- Sheridan, Jessica L       22 UVM-NE               2:08.68         X   
                  28.83     1:01.12 (32.29)     1:35.34 (34.22)     2:08.68 (33.34)
 -- Kurdziel, Gretchen M      19 UVM-NE               2:08.32         X   
                  28.56       59.58 (31.02)     1:32.46 (32.88)     2:08.32 (35.86)
 -- Magaw, Lindsey M          18 UMBC                 2:02.70         X   
                  28.84       59.92 (31.08)     1:31.65 (31.73)     2:02.70 (31.05)
 -- Greenman, Nomi S          21 UVM-NE               2:01.64         X   
                  27.10       57.50 (30.40)     1:29.24 (31.74)     2:01.64 (32.40)
 -- Scholtes, Becca L         19 UVM-NE               2:12.39         X   
                  28.56     1:00.50 (31.94)     1:35.71 (35.21)     2:12.39 (36.68)
 -- Smith, Alexis A           19 UVM-NE               1:57.96         X   
                  27.41       56.58 (29.17)     1:26.90 (30.32)     1:57.96 (31.06)
 -- Gauthier, Lauren          22 UVM-NE               2:07.59         X   
                  29.15     1:01.19 (32.04)     1:34.43 (33.24)     2:07.59 (33.16)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bronson, Justin A         22 UMBC                 1:39.00    1:37.23   20  
                  23.24       47.80 (24.56)     1:12.38 (24.58)     1:37.23 (24.85)
  2 Seiler, Arik W            20 BU Swimming          1:39.68    1:38.91   17  
                  22.85       47.90 (25.05)     1:13.01 (25.11)     1:38.91 (25.90)
  3 Hill, Jackson G           19 BU Swimming          1:41.25    1:39.57   16  
                  22.75       47.92 (25.17)     1:13.57 (25.65)     1:39.57 (26.00)
  4 Jones, Eric W             20 UMBC                 1:40.38    1:40.04   15  
                  24.15       49.36 (25.21)     1:14.51 (25.15)     1:40.04 (25.53)
  5 Sterba, Peter J           21 UMBC                 1:41.43    1:40.32   14  
                  23.96       49.34 (25.38)     1:15.04 (25.70)     1:40.32 (25.28)
  6 Freeman, Keilan G         19 UMBC                 1:42.34    1:41.40   13  
                  23.85       49.10 (25.25)     1:15.08 (25.98)     1:41.40 (26.32)
  7 Conway, Sean J            18 Seawolves            1:41.46    1:42.26   12  
                  23.05       48.49 (25.44)     1:15.23 (26.74)     1:42.26 (27.03)
  8 Wolbert, Ben J            19 UMBC                 1:42.69    1:42.75   11  
                  24.13       50.06 (25.93)     1:16.88 (26.82)     1:42.75 (25.87)
B - Final
  9 Koralewski, Brian T       21 BING                 1:43.70    1:43.39    9  
                  24.52       51.01 (26.49)     1:17.38 (26.37)     1:43.39 (26.01)
 10 Good, Zackery V           18 Seawolves            1:46.77    1:44.21    7  
                  24.05       50.22 (26.17)     1:17.48 (27.26)     1:44.21 (26.73)
 11 Nakanishi, Mark           19 BU Swimming          1:43.81    1:44.25    6  
                  24.73       51.33 (26.60)     1:18.17 (26.84)     1:44.25 (26.08)
 12 Feeley, Dan R             18 BING                 1:46.65    1:45.00    5  
                  24.65       51.61 (26.96)     1:18.38 (26.77)     1:45.00 (26.62)
 13 Rodrick, Peter A          21 BING                 1:46.00    1:45.34    4  
                  24.70       51.35 (26.65)     1:18.41 (27.06)     1:45.34 (26.93)
 14 Olwell, Chris A           19 Seawolves            1:45.00    1:45.55    3  
                  23.93       50.52 (26.59)     1:18.59 (28.07)     1:45.55 (26.96)
 15 Collins, Wyatt C          18 BU Swimming          1:46.47    1:45.89    2  
                  24.81       51.23 (26.42)     1:18.57 (27.34)     1:45.89 (27.32)
 16 Courtemanche, Cole J      20 BING                 1:46.10    1:46.45    1  
                  24.72       51.79 (27.07)     1:19.25 (27.46)     1:46.45 (27.20)
Preliminaries
 17 Staples, Kevin            20 Umaine               1:46.77         J   
                  23.99       51.11 (27.12)     1:19.02 (27.91)     1:46.77 (27.75)
 18 Quinn, John               21 Umaine               1:47.77             
                  24.50       51.59 (27.09)     1:19.49 (27.90)     1:47.77 (28.28)
 19 Clarke, Sean D            20 Seawolves            1:47.82             
                  24.62       51.74 (27.12)     1:19.83 (28.09)     1:47.82 (27.99)
 20 Caposella, Michael        18 Umaine               1:48.39             
                  25.61       53.13 (27.52)     1:21.10 (27.97)     1:48.39 (27.29)
 21 MacDonald, Daniel         20 Umaine               1:48.53             
                  25.25       52.44 (27.19)     1:20.44 (28.00)     1:48.53 (28.09)
 22 Lahaie, Paul              19 Umaine               1:53.58             
                  27.03       56.52 (29.49)     1:25.91 (29.39)     1:53.58 (27.67)
 -- McCarthy, Patrick T       21 BU Swimming          1:48.39         X   
                  24.53       51.87 (27.34)     1:19.76 (27.89)     1:48.39 (28.63)
 -- Velez, Sebastian          19 Umaine               1:57.88         X   
                  26.66       56.29 (29.63)     1:27.15 (30.86)     1:57.88 (30.73)
 -- Deal, Fred V              20 UMBC                 1:44.06         X   
                  24.67       51.32 (26.65)     1:17.78 (26.46)     1:44.06 (26.28)
 -- Danz, Evan H              18 UMBC                 1:43.29         X   
                  23.89       50.12 (26.23)     1:16.70 (26.58)     1:43.29 (26.59)
 -- Gray, Danny A             19 UMBC                 1:46.56         X   
                  24.83       51.54 (26.71)     1:19.00 (27.46)     1:46.56 (27.56)
 -- Popper, Michael L         21 BING                 1:46.03         X   
                  24.17       50.67 (26.50)     1:18.10 (27.43)     1:46.03 (27.93)
 -- Reid, Andrew A            19 UMBC                 1:49.36         X   
                  25.40       52.34 (26.94)     1:20.77 (28.43)     1:49.36 (28.59)
 -- Saindon, Brian Z          18 BU Swimming          1:45.86         X   
                  24.65       51.50 (26.85)     1:18.75 (27.25)     1:45.86 (27.11)
 -- Deklau, Tim E             19 UMBC                 1:42.63         X   
                  24.22       50.25 (26.03)     1:16.67 (26.42)     1:42.63 (25.96)
 -- Garbowski, Mark D         19 UMBC                 1:42.47         X   
                  24.29       49.58 (25.29)     1:15.97 (26.39)     1:42.47 (26.50)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nahin, Allison            20 UNH                  1:03.96    1:03.94   20  
                  29.17     1:03.94 (34.77)                                        
  2 Connors, Kristen E        18 BU Swimming          1:04.20    1:04.31   17  
                  30.09     1:04.31 (34.22)                                        
  3 Little, Jessica           18 UNH                  1:04.67    1:04.75   16  
                  30.41     1:04.75 (34.34)                                        
  4 Kaplanova, Tereza         22 UMBC                 1:05.19    1:04.97   15  
                  30.77     1:04.97 (34.20)                                        
  5 Tullis, Kirsten S         20 BU Swimming          1:06.19    1:05.66   14  
                  30.66     1:05.66 (35.00)                                        
  6 Kiryushkina, Anastasia Y  18 Seawolves            1:06.50    1:05.84   13  
                  30.72     1:05.84 (35.12)                                        
  7 Johnston, Gaby M          19 UMBC                 1:06.49    1:06.08   12  
                  31.15     1:06.08 (34.93)                                        
  8 Peters, Jessica E         21 Seawolves            1:06.80    1:06.92   11  
                  30.79     1:06.92 (36.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brand, Allyce M           20 BING                 1:06.88    1:06.43    9  
                  30.81     1:06.43 (35.62)                                        
 10 Dowd, Katie               19 UVM-NE               1:07.06    1:06.76    7  
                  31.42     1:06.76 (35.34)                                        
 11 Gillespie, Ashley M       21 UVM-NE               1:07.51    1:07.27    6  
                  31.28     1:07.27 (35.99)                                        
 12 Yuen, Evelyn              21 UNH                  1:07.03    1:07.50    5  
                  31.43     1:07.50 (36.07)                                        
 13 Wilde, Joy A              22 UMBC                 1:08.16    1:07.56    4  
                  31.95     1:07.56 (35.61)                                        
 14 Gallo, Danielle M         19 BING                 1:08.55    1:07.78    3  
                  32.44     1:07.78 (35.34)                                        
 15 Cohen, Liav               22 Seawolves            1:07.95    1:08.00    2  
                  31.98     1:08.00 (36.02)                                        
 16 Shelley, Caitlin          20 Umaine               1:07.85    1:08.18    1  
                  32.09     1:08.18 (36.09)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 McLean, Megan             20 Umaine               1:08.68             
                  31.99     1:08.68 (36.69)                                        
 18 Sippel, Ashley M          18 UMBC                 1:09.05             
                  31.56     1:09.05 (37.49)                                        
 19 Williams, Kristen M       21 BU Swimming          1:09.51             
                  31.85     1:09.51 (37.66)                                        
 20 Catoe, Jillian C          18 UVM-NE               1:09.68             
                  32.69     1:09.68 (36.99)                                        
 21 Wright, Dana              18 Umaine               1:10.74             
                  33.27     1:10.74 (37.47)                                        
 22 Klicpera, Tracey M        20 Seawolves            1:11.40             
                  32.27     1:11.40 (39.13)                                        
 23 Gross, Stephanie A        18 Seawolves            1:11.84             
                  33.84     1:11.84 (38.00)                                        
 -- Golden, Caitlin A         22 BING                 1:20.40         X   
                  37.36     1:20.40 (43.04)                                        
 -- Keeman, Nicole M          19 UVM-NE               1:15.15         X   
                  35.25     1:15.15 (39.90)                                        
 -- Ferrario, Amrey L         21 UVM-NE               1:09.25         X   
                  32.29     1:09.25 (36.96)                                        
 -- Johnson, Brittany N       21 UMBC                 1:09.35         X   
                  32.45     1:09.35 (36.90)                                        
 -- Davidoff, Chelsea L       20 UVM-NE               1:17.00         X   
                  35.66     1:17.00 (41.34)                                        
 -- O'Connor, Meghan C        18 UVM-NE               1:17.06         X   
                  35.99     1:17.06 (41.07)                                        
 -- Schweizer, Jordan A       18 UVM-NE               1:09.18         X   
                  32.30     1:09.18 (36.88)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palumbo, Andrew S         21 BING                   56.58      56.37   20  
                  26.39       56.37 (29.98)                                        
  2 Ernst, Kyle R             19 BU Swimming            56.22      56.65   17  
                  26.32       56.65 (30.33)                                        
  3 Mattingly, Matthew R      21 UMBC                   56.96      57.04   16  
                  26.45       57.04 (30.59)                                        
  4 Slesnick, Tyson W         20 BU Swimming            56.69      57.36   15  
                  26.86       57.36 (30.50)                                        
  5 Francis, Ian P            19 Seawolves              57.39      57.62   14  
                  26.92       57.62 (30.70)                                        
  6 Mendenhall, John M        18 UMBC                   58.07      58.15   13  
                  27.30       58.15 (30.85)                                        
  7 Everett, Nathan L         19 BU Swimming            58.34      58.48   12  
                  27.19       58.48 (31.29)                                        
  8 Deery, Kregg T            20 UMBC                   59.28      59.35   11  
                  27.77       59.35 (31.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lo, Peter C               20 BU Swimming          1:00.74    1:00.52    9  
                  28.33     1:00.52 (32.19)                                        
 10 Landry, Brian             18 Umaine               1:00.73    1:01.14    7  
                  28.49     1:01.14 (32.65)                                        
 11 Passaro, John P           21 BU Swimming          1:00.81    1:01.21    6  
                  28.56     1:01.21 (32.65)                                        
 12 Schursky, Jack A          21 Seawolves            1:01.65    1:01.47    5  
                  28.81     1:01.47 (32.66)                                        
 13 MacDonald, Keith C        19 Seawolves            1:01.96    1:01.59    4  
                  28.03     1:01.59 (33.56)                                        
 14 Stogner, Corey            18 Umaine               1:01.67    1:02.07    3  
                  28.91     1:02.07 (33.16)                                        
 15 Hamer, Zachary            18 Umaine               1:02.71    1:02.79    2  
                  29.68     1:02.79 (33.11)                                        
 16 Coenen, Eben S            20 Seawolves            1:03.48    1:05.06    1  
                  30.12     1:05.06 (34.94)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Murray, Connor J          19 Seawolves            1:03.71             
                  29.99     1:03.71 (33.72)                                        
 18 Blatchford, John J        20 BING                 1:03.76             
                  29.79     1:03.76 (33.97)                                        
 19 Wonsor, Ryan              20 Umaine               1:04.83             
                  30.59     1:04.83 (34.24)                                        
 20 DeLuca, Eric              19 Umaine               1:05.12             
                  30.45     1:05.12 (34.67)                                        
 21 Birdsall, Corey           19 Umaine               1:05.59             
                  30.56     1:05.59 (35.03)                                        
 -- Novotny, Phil G           20 UMBC                   59.07         X   
                  27.69       59.07 (31.38)                                        
 -- Smith, Ben C              19 BU Swimming          1:01.82         X   
                  28.61     1:01.82 (33.21)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perrault, Amy             19 UNH                    55.14      55.15   20  
                  26.80       55.15 (28.35)                                        
  2 Weaver, Kate A            19 UVM-NE                 56.62      57.02   17  
                  27.07       57.02 (29.95)                                        
  3 McIntyre, Maria B         19 BU Swimming            57.73      57.41   16  
                  27.42       57.41 (29.99)                                        
  4 Evarts, Kaitlyn E         18 UVM-NE                 58.11      57.66   15  
                  27.84       57.66 (29.82)                                        
  5 Munday, Emily S           19 BU Swimming            58.38      58.13   14  
                  27.96       58.13 (30.17)                                        
  6 Liu, Lucy                 21 Seawolves              57.48      58.59   13  
                  27.85       58.59 (30.74)                                        
  7 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 BU Swimming            58.71      59.07   12  
                  28.55       59.07 (30.52)                                        
  8 Tilman, Laura E           19 UMBC                   58.56      59.14   11  
                  28.88       59.14 (30.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Center, Hannah            18 UVM-NE                 59.04      58.22    9  
                  28.35       58.22 (29.87)                                        
 10 Moorby, Kathryn E         18 UMBC                   59.31      58.59    7  
                  28.40       58.59 (30.19)                                        
 11 DePont, Lauren            21 UNH                    59.18      59.42    6  
                  28.85       59.42 (30.57)                                        
 12 Policht, Adrienne         20 Seawolves              59.22      59.52    5  
                  29.22       59.52 (30.30)                                        
 13 Murphy, Amanda C          20 UVM-NE               1:00.27      59.68    4  
                  28.77       59.68 (30.91)                                        
 14 Kent, Rachel A            21 UVM-NE                 59.58      59.78    3  
                  28.61       59.78 (31.17)                                        
 15 Worthington, Lyndsi M     19 BING                 1:00.16    1:00.49    2  
                  29.20     1:00.49 (31.29)                                        
 16 Healey, Courtney          22 Umaine               1:00.69    1:00.76    1  
                  29.82     1:00.76 (30.94)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Detlef, Brittany A        19 BING                 1:00.78             
                  29.43     1:00.78 (31.35)                                        
 18 Levy, Adi                 23 Umaine               1:01.03             
                  30.06     1:01.03 (30.97)                                        
 19 Hawkins, Elizabeth C      19 BING                 1:01.31             
                  29.20     1:01.31 (32.11)                                        
 20 Hahn, Alicia              18 Umaine               1:01.51             
                  29.43     1:01.51 (32.08)                                        
 21 Leong, Deirdre M          18 Seawolves            1:01.92             
                  29.72     1:01.92 (32.20)                                        
 22 Doersam, Andrea M         19 BU Swimming          1:01.95             
                  30.00     1:01.95 (31.95)                                        
 23 Harris, Kelly M           21 BING                 1:02.51             
                  30.28     1:02.51 (32.23)                                        
 24 Patrick, Michelle L       19 UVM-NE               1:03.68             
                  30.87     1:03.68 (32.81)                                        
 25 Knight, Sara              19 Umaine               1:03.72             
                  31.17     1:03.72 (32.55)                                        
 26 Simpson, Erica            20 Umaine               1:03.94             
                  30.98     1:03.94 (32.96)                                        
 -- Geary, Jennifer A         20 UVM-NE               1:05.66         X   
                  31.54     1:05.66 (34.12)                                        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Kelsey M     18 UMBC                   59.47         X   
                  28.77       59.47 (30.70)                                        
 -- Ng, Christina             21 UMBC                 1:01.90         X   
                  29.25     1:01.90 (32.65)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Djukic, Milos             22 UMBC                   50.29      49.76   20  
                  23.90       49.76 (25.86)                                        
  2 Kallert, Bryon R          20 BU Swimming            50.66      50.36   17  
                  24.33       50.36 (26.03)                                        
  3 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       19 BING                   50.88      50.90   16  
                  24.18       50.90 (26.72)                                        
  4 Mattingly, Jason T        19 UMBC                   51.46      51.22   15  
                  24.87       51.22 (26.35)                                        
  5 Vonder Haar, Zachary D    20 UMBC                   51.20      51.23   14  
                  25.02       51.23 (26.21)                                        
  6 Saad, Nour S              18 UMBC                   51.81      51.57   13  
                  25.24       51.57 (26.33)                                        
  7 Chen, Jason               20 BING                   51.57      51.68   12  
                  25.24       51.68 (26.44)                                        
  8 Kearney, Kevin M          20 BING                   51.87      52.14   11  
                  25.20       52.14 (26.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lorenz, Sean C            21 BING                   51.95      52.06    9  
                  25.27       52.06 (26.79)                                        
 10 Gilmartin, Justin M       19 BU Swimming            52.67      52.27    7  
                  25.29       52.27 (26.98)                                        
 11 Anderson, Mark C          19 Seawolves              53.73      53.38    6  
                  25.97       53.38 (27.41)                                        
 12 Ozcan, Omer               22 Seawolves              54.40      55.12    5  
                  26.11       55.12 (29.01)                                        
 13 Meehan, Andrew            19 Umaine                 55.48      55.46    4  
                  26.47       55.46 (28.99)                                        
 14 Filaroska, Chase          19 Umaine                 56.86      56.40    3  
                  26.72       56.40 (29.68)                                        
 15 Parker, Ben D             19 Seawolves              58.75      56.72    2  
                  27.42       56.72 (29.30)                                        
 16 Mackeil, Drew             18 Umaine                 57.19      57.32    1  
                  28.06       57.32 (29.26)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- Berg, Kyle G              20 BU Swimming            54.09         X   
                  26.17       54.09 (27.92)                                        
 -- Eldor, Gal                19 Seawolves            1:00.12         X   
                  28.60     1:00.12 (31.52)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Andre                BU Swimming           313.05     631.60   20  
  2 Graham, Ryan C            21 BING                  304.55     609.60   17  
  3 Acevedo, Julian D         22 Seawolves             303.95     581.60   16  
  4 Turner, Nick C            18 BING                  274.30     574.40   15  
  5 Knorr, Tanner                BU Swimming           276.55     570.20   14  
  6 Caesar, Alex X            21 BU Swimming           237.30     487.75   13  
  7 Nolte, Robert J           21 BING                  228.65     446.75   12  
  8 Kelsey, Josh                 BU Swimming           197.15     369.60   11  
Preliminaries
  9 Grippi, Dan J             20 UMBC                  187.40               9  
 10 Guseman, Greg R           19 UMBC                  185.20               7  
 11 Hamil, Matt L             20 UMBC                  176.10               6  
 
Event 26  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Hampshire  'A'                                          3:46.62   40  
     1) Perrault, Amy 19                2) Nahin, Allison 20              
     3) Kanellas, Sarah 18              4) Ellisalcaide, Jessie 23        
                  26.97       55.35 (55.35)     1:25.20 (29.85)   1:59.84 (1:04.49)
        2:26.03 (26.19)     2:56.68 (56.84)     3:20.32 (23.64)     3:46.62 (49.94)
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                                 3:48.38   34  
     1) Moorby, Kathryn E 18            2) Kaplanova, Tereza 22           
     3) Esposito, Jennifer M 21         4) Maccherola, Samantha A 21      
                  28.48       58.53 (58.53)     1:28.76 (30.23)   2:02.65 (1:04.12)
        2:28.18 (25.53)     2:57.92 (55.27)     3:22.28 (24.36)     3:48.38 (50.46)
  3 Boston University  'A'                                      3:49.41   32  
     1) McIntyre, Maria B 19            2) Connors, Kristen E 18          
     3) Munday, Emily S 19              4) Kinsella, Eve M 22             
                  27.71       57.77 (57.77)     1:28.01 (30.24)   2:03.75 (1:05.98)
        2:28.96 (25.21)     2:59.14 (55.39)     3:23.09 (23.95)     3:49.41 (50.27)
  4 University of Vermont-NE  'A'                               3:49.76   30  
     1) Weaver, Kate A 19               2) Dowd, Katie 19                 
     3) Pittman, Avery 19               4) Clark, Colleen N 20            
                  27.40       57.51 (57.51)     1:28.13 (30.62)   2:03.71 (1:06.20)
        2:29.48 (25.77)     2:59.85 (56.14)     3:23.74 (23.89)     3:49.76 (49.91)
  5 Stony Brook University  'A'                                 3:53.18   28  
     1) Liu, Lucy 21                    2) Kiryushkina, Anastasia Y 18    
     3) Heuser, Darcy M 18              4) Sayles, Rebecca J 20           
                  28.15       58.31 (58.31)     1:28.88 (30.57)   2:04.52 (1:06.21)
        2:30.65 (26.13)     3:01.17 (56.65)     3:26.01 (24.84)     3:53.18 (52.01)
  6 University of Maine 2008-2009  'A'                          4:03.75   26  
     1) Healey, Courtney 22             2) Shelley, Caitlin 20            
     3) Fisher, Meag 20                 4) Miller, Colleen 22             
                  29.87   1:01.10 (1:01.10)     1:32.82 (31.72)   2:10.35 (1:09.25)
        2:38.08 (27.73)     3:10.16 (59.81)     3:35.66 (25.50)     4:03.75 (53.59)
 -- Binghamton University  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Worthington, Lyndsi M 19        2) Brand, Allyce M 20             
     3) Detlef, Brittany A 19           4) Ciccone, Amanda S 19           
                  29.20   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:30.75 (30.22)   2:06.28 (1:05.75)
        2:32.94 (26.66)     3:04.43 (58.15)     3:28.42 (23.99)          DQ (51.42)
 
Event 27  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'A'                                      3:16.95   40  
     1) Kallert, Bryon R 20             2) Ernst, Kyle R 19               
     3) Rickett, Matthew P 20           4) Hill, Jackson G 19             
                  24.43       50.24 (50.24)     1:16.02 (25.78)     1:46.63 (56.39)
        2:07.95 (21.32)     2:33.64 (47.01)     2:53.62 (19.98)     3:16.95 (43.31)
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                                 3:19.88   34  
     1) Djukic, Milos 22                2) Mattingly, Matthew R 21        
     3) Reitz, Brad T 19                4) Bronson, Justin A 22           
                  24.22       49.61 (49.61)     1:15.90 (26.29)     1:46.90 (57.29)
        2:09.56 (22.66)     2:35.19 (48.29)     2:56.39 (21.20)     3:19.88 (44.69)
  3 Binghamton University  'A'                                  3:21.91   32  
     1) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 19          2) Palumbo, Andrew S 21           
     3) Dzieniszewski, Philip J 20      4) Chen, Jason 20                 
                  24.52       51.02 (51.02)     1:16.33 (25.31)     1:46.28 (55.26)
        2:08.86 (22.58)     2:36.07 (49.79)     2:57.51 (21.44)     3:21.91 (45.84)
  4 Stony Brook University  'A'                                 3:30.82   30  
     1) Anderson, Mark C 19             2) Francis, Ian P 19              
     3) Parker, Ben D 19                4) Ochmanski, Lukasz S 21         
                  26.18       54.12 (54.12)     1:20.18 (26.06)     1:51.69 (57.57)
        2:15.26 (23.57)     2:43.67 (51.98)     3:06.23 (22.56)     3:30.82 (47.15)
  5 University of Maine 2008-2009  'A'                          3:37.65   28  
     1) Staples, Kevin 20               2) Landry, Brian 18               
     3) Mackeil, Drew 18                4) Quinn, John 21                 
                  26.70       55.43 (55.43)     1:23.59 (28.16)   1:56.29 (1:00.86)
        2:20.87 (24.58)     2:49.44 (53.15)     3:12.26 (22.82)     3:37.65 (48.21)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                    
 
  1. Boston University                   525   2. Umbc Swimming & Diving              440
  3. University of Vermont               382   4. New Hampshire                       363
  5. Stony Brook University              208   6. Binghamton University               181
  7. University of Maine 2008-2009       104                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                     
 
  1. Umbc Swimming & Diving              636   2. Boston University                   616
  3. Binghamton University               490   4. Stony Brook University              245
  5. University of Maine 2008-2009       132                                             

View: Mobile | Desktop