2012-13 Men's Track & Field Roster

Name Cl. Event Hometown/High School
Victor Adejuyigbe Sr. Sprints Penacook, N.H. / Merrimack Valley
Andrew Albin So. Sprints Bethel, Conn. / Bethel
James Anderson So. Middle Distance Melrose, Mass. / Winchester
Wyatt Berrier So. Throws North Conway, N.H. / Kennet
Dean Bhatt So. Middle Distance Woodbridge, Conn. / Amity
Zachary Bolster Fr. Throws Carlisle, Pa. / Cumberland
Maxwell Brown Fr. Jumps Waterville, Me / Waterville
Timothy Brown So. Middle Distance Southington, Conn. / Southington
Ben Bunnell Fr. Distance St. Johnsburg, Vt. / St. Johnsburg
Zachary Chabot So. Distance Manchester, N.H. / Manchester Central
John Corona Jr. Distance Middletown, Conn. / Xavier
Duncan Cromwell So. PV North Conway, N.H. / Kennet
Elliott Cross Fr. Throws Exeter, N.H. / Exeter
Christopher DeCarlo Fr. Sprints Derry, N.H. / Pinkerton Academy
Ethan Dionne Sr. Distance Nashua, N.H. / Nashua South
Chris Dupuis Sr. Throws Plaistow, N.H. / Timberlane
Brian Ferreira Fr. Hurdles Mansfield, Mass. / Mansfield
Samuel Gagnon So. Distance Hooksett, N.H. / Manchester Central
David Gervais Sr. Distance Nashua, N.H. / Nashua South
Anthony Giorgio So. Hurdles Kingston, N.H. / -
Kevin Greene Jr. Middle Distance Silver Spring, Md. / Gonzaga
Jason Guarente Sr. Jumps Saugus, Mass. / Saugus
Matthew Guarente Sr. Jumps Saugus, Mass. / Saugus
Kent Harlow Sr. Distance Burnt Hills, N.Y. / Burnt Hills
Nathaniel Hathaway Jr. Distance Scarborough, Maine / Scarborough
Max Hoddwells Sr. Sprints/Jumps Wayne, Maine / Maranacook
Douglas Hopkins So. Hurdles Salem, N.H. / Salem
Zachary Ibanez Jr. Sprints/Jumps Manchester, N.H. / Trinity
Daniel Johnson So. Multi Events Lancaster, N.H. / White Mountains Regional
Joseph Jourdain Jr. Distance Hudson, N.H. / Bishop Guertin
George Jumpp Sr. Throws Manchester, N.H. / Memorial
Aidan Kimball So. Middle Distance Atkinson, N.H. / Timberlane Regional
Peter Kimball Jr. Distance Candia, N.H. / Trinity
Andrew Krauss Fr. Hurdles Holliston, Mass. / Holliston
Sean Leighton Jr. Distance Hampstead, N.H. / Pinkerton Academy
Joseph Lemay Sr. Sprints Derry, N.H. / Pinkerton Academy
Cameron Lyle Sr. Throws Plaistow, N.H. / Timberlane
Thomas Lynch Fr. Throws Pelham, N.H. / Pelham
Brendan McCarthy Fr. Distance Mansfield, Mass. / Mansfield
Luke Miller Fr. Distance Birdsboro, Pa. / Daniel Boone
Jeffrey Moretti So. Distance Guilford, Conn. / Guilford
Bryan Morris Fr. PV Rumson, N.J. / Christian Brothers
Andrew Mudgett So. Hurdles Chatham, N.J. / Chatham
Tyler Mulcahy Fr. Sprints/Jumps/Hurdles Weymouth, Mass. / Weymouth
Michael O'Hara Jr. Distance Hampstead, N.H. / Pinkerton Academy
Isaiah Penn So. Sprints Boston, Mass. / Newton North
John Prizzi So. Middle Distance Wycoff, N.J. / Indian Hills
David Regan Fr. Distance Sandwich, Mass. / Sandwich
Jake Renaud Jr. Throws Lancaster, N.H. / Lancaster
Robert Richard-Snipes Fr. Sprints/Jumps/Hurdles Norfolk, VA / Maury
Keegan Riley Fr. Sprints Keene, N.H. / Keene
Michael Ryan Sr. Distance Dallas, Pa. / Lake Lehman
Thomas Sattler Fr. PV Tilton, N.H / Winnisquam
Louis Saviano Sr. Distance Sandown, N.H. / Timberlane Regional
Cory Sinotte Sr. Distance Hooksett, N.H. / Manchester Central
Steve Souza Jr. Middle Distance Fall River, Mass. / BC Durfee
Eric Stys Jr. Middle Distance Stittville, N.Y. / Holland-Patent
Brian Sullivan Fr. Sprints Derry, N.H. / Winnisquam
Nicholas Sullivan So. Sprints Newport, N.H. / Newport
Jessie Swink Jr. Throws Groton, Conn. / Fitch
Jeremy Wildgoose So. Distance Woodstock, Conn. / Woodstock
View: Mobile | Desktop