2012-13 Women's Track & Field Roster

Name Cl. Event Hometown/High School
Madeline Allen Jr. Multi Events Lenox, Mass. / Lenox
Janine Appleton So. Jumps Marlborough, Conn. / RHAM
Elise Beattie Jr. Distance Woodstock, Ill. / Woodstock
Natalie Bilynsky Fr. Sprints Epping, N.H / Oyster River
Brianna Boden Fr. Distance Keene, N.H. / Keene
Caroline Bonsaint Jr. Hurdles/Sprints Hampton, N.H. / Winnacunnet
Meagan Boucher Sr. Sprints Manchester, N.H. / Central
Allison Brehm Sr. Sprints Pembroke, N.H. / Pembroke
Lauren Brown So. Distance St. Johnsbury, Vt. / St. Johnsbury Academy
Kaleigh Campbell So. Distance Auburn, N.H. / Central
Molly Clark Fr. Sprints Hingham, Mass. / Hingham
Marie Collins Sr. Jumps Lee, N.H. / Oyster River
Morgan Costa So. Sprints Standish, Maine / Bonny Eagle
Julia Credendino Jr. Distance Islip, N.Y. / Islip
Kathryn Darmody Jr. Sprints Westport, Mass. / Bishop Stang
Olivia Dean Fr. Sprints Laconia, N.H. / Laconia
Rachel DePalma So. Sprints/Jumps Orange, Conn. / Amity
Amelia Dickinson Fr. Throws Concord, N.H. / St Paul's
Laura Rose Donegan Fr. Distance Melbourne, Australia / Mac-Robertson
Kiley Donohue So. Distance Derry, N.H. / Pinkerton Academy
Bryn Estes Jr. Jumps Lebanon, N.H. / Lebanon
Kelsey Farrell Jr. Throws North Hampton, N.H. / Winnacunnet
Kimberly Forance Fr. Sprints Dracut, Mass. / Dracut
Melanie Frazier Sr. Sprints/Jumps Bridgewater, Mass. / Bridgewater-Raynham
Randi Fries Fr. Jumps Acton, Mass. / Acton-Boxborough
Lucy Garfield Sr. Distance Hanover, N.H. / Hanover
Michelle Gearin Jr. Throws York, Maine / York
Alexandra Giese Fr. Distance Franklin, Mass. / Franklin
Keila Grigware So. Throws Biddeford, Maine / Biddeford
Caroline Hammond So. Distance Lexington, Mass. / Lexington
McKenzie Haney Fr. Distance Penacook, N.H. / Merrimack Valley
Joya Helander Fr. Sprints Madison, Conn. / Daniel Hand
Katherine Hickey Fr. Sprints Northfield, N.H. / Belmont
Carissa Hodgdon Fr. Distance Northwood, N.H. / Coe-Brown
Megan Hourican Fr. Jumps Arlington, Mass. / Arlington
Brittany Hunt So. Distance Lynnfield, Mass. / Lynnfield
Abby Huntress So. Throws Saco, Maine / Thornton Academy
Emily Hutchinson So. Jumps Newton, Mass. / Newton North
Darcy James Sr. Distance Exeter, N.H. / Exeter
Molly Jenssen Fr. Sprints Mansfield, Mass. / Mansfield
Kaitlin Joseph Sr. Jumps Nashua, N.H. / Nashua South
Lindsey Judge Jr. Distance Essex, Vt. / Essex
Abigail Kaplan Fr. Throws Franklin, N.H. / Franklin
Sydney Kay Fr. Sprints Fairfield, Conn. / Fairfield Ludlowe
Cassie Kruse Fr. Distance Hampshire, Ill. / Hampshire
Virginia Lavallee So. Jumps/Hurdles Kingston, N.H. / Sanborn
Bacall Liset Jr. Throws Dover, N.H. / Portsmouth Christian Academy
Margaret Lubanko Jr. Distance Durham, N.H. / White Mountain School
Keely Maguire Sr. Distance Georgetown, Mass. / Triton
Gabby Mancuso So. Distance New Paltz, N.Y. / New Paltz
Colleen Manna Sr. Sprints Ridgefield, Conn. / Ridgefield
Haley Margareci Fr. Distance Sandown, N.H. / Timberlane
Brenna McLaughlin Jr. Distance Derry, N.H. / Pinkerton Academy
Andrea Nash Fr. Hurdles Hampton, N.H. / Winnacunnet
Colleen O'Dowd Fr. Distance Gettysburg, Pa. / Gettysburg Area
Taylor Ordway Fr. Sprints Plaistow, N.H. / TImberlane
Grace Ouellette Jr. Distance Bedford, N.H. / Bedford
Cayla Pellegrini Jr. Distance Derry, N.H. / Pinkerton Academy
Lauren Perrodin Fr. Sprints Coral Springs, Fla. / St. Thomas Aquinas
Taryn Pydynkowski So. Jumps Danvers, Mass. / Danvers
Katherine Rafuse Jr. Sprints Concord, Mass. / Weyland
Rosemary Read Sr. Throws West Greenwhich, R.I. / Warwick
Jaden Riendeau Jr. Distance East Providence, R.I. / East Providence
Megan Ross So. Distance Franklin, Mass. / Franklin
Claire Ruff Sr. Distance Boston, Mass. / Boston Latin
Keyla Salazar Sr. Throws Nashua, N.H. / Nashua South
Jessica Salley So. Multi Events Andover, Mass. / Andover
Kelsie Schanlaber Fr. Sprints Lancaster, N.H. / White Mountains
Chelsey Serrano So. Distance Raymond, N.H. / Trinity
Amber Short Fr. Distance Keene, N.H. / Keene
Abbey Smith Fr. Sprints/Hurdles Derry, N.H. / Pinkerton
Rose Stanizione Sr. Sprints North Reading, Mass. / Reading
Victoria Tondre Fr. Jumps/ Sprints Canton, Mass. / Canton
Megan Trow Sr. Distance Walpole, N.H. / Fall Mountain
Andrea Turteltaub Fr. Throws Mansfield, Mass. / Mansfield
Anne Twombly Jr. Distance Exeter, N.H. / Exeter
Kellie Walker Jr. Distance North Branford, Conn. / North Branford
Stephanie Walsh Jr. Throws Penacook, N.H. / Merrimack Valley
Kirsten Warner Fr. Jumps South Windsor, Conn. / South Windsor
View: Mobile | Desktop