Recap | Results

Licensed to Schuylerville Jr.-Sr. High School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2011 04:32 PM
       2011 America East Outdoor Track and Field - 5/7/2011 to 5/8/2011        
                                     UMBC                                      
                                 Baltimore, MD                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
America East: #  4754  2003        Nicole Parker, Northeastern                 
   ECAC/IC4A: %  4500                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   247 Barwise, Allison    SO Boston U.                          4956#  10   
  2   404 Early, Kathryn      JR New Hamp.                          4713%   8   
  3   403 Dugan, Kaitlyn      SR New Hamp.                          4424    6   
  4   419 Mendes, Jacquelyn   JR New Hamp.                          4347    5   
  5   356 Simard, Tanya       SR Maine                              4334    4   
  6   505 Brightful, Chowan   SO UMBC                               4211    3   
  7   197 Goldberg, Jessica   FR Binghamton                         4115    2   
  8   300 Adams, Nicolle      JR Hartford                           4084    1   
  9   206 O'Dell, Alice       JR Binghamton                         4061  
 10   303 Beeman, Alisha      FR Hartford                           4009  
 11   576 Hawley, Erica       FR Vermont                            3978  
 12   357 Stakus, Angela      JR Maine                              3948  
 13   563 Argentieri, Erin    SO Vermont                            3912  
 14   106 Curry, Emily        JR Albany                             3827  
 15   349 Maylor, Alexis      FR Maine                              3783  
 16   570 Darrow, Robin       SO Vermont                            3701  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   505 Brightful, Chowan   SO UMBC                     14.64   2.6  5    890
  2   404 Early, Kathryn      JR New Hamp.                15.03   1.1  3    838
  3   357 Stakus, Angela      JR Maine                    15.11   1.4  1    827
  4   118 Hanson, Kelsey      FR Albany                   15.15   2.1  2    822
  5   247 Barwise, Allison    SO Boston U.                15.18   1.1  3    818
  6   300 Adams, Nicolle      JR Hartford                 15.31   2.1  2    801
  7   576 Hawley, Erica       FR Vermont                  15.67   1.4  1    755
  8   206 O'Dell, Alice       JR Binghamton               15.70   1.1  3    751
  9   419 Mendes, Jacquelyn   JR New Hamp.                15.85   2.1  2    733
 10   403 Dugan, Kaitlyn      SR New Hamp.                16.08   2.6  5    704
 11   197 Goldberg, Jessica   FR Binghamton               16.14   1.1  3    697
 12   356 Simard, Tanya       SR Maine                    16.27   1.1  4    682
 13   349 Maylor, Alexis      FR Maine                    16.33   1.4  1    674
 14   563 Argentieri, Erin    SO Vermont                  16.68   1.4  1    633
 15   303 Beeman, Alisha      FR Hartford                 16.78   2.6  5    622
 16   106 Curry, Emily        JR Albany                   17.77   1.1  4    512
 17   570 Darrow, Robin       SO Vermont                  17.79   2.6  5    510
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   247 Barwise, Allison    SO Boston U.                1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
  2   505 Brightful, Chowan   SO UMBC                     1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   404 Early, Kathryn      JR New Hamp.                1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   206 O'Dell, Alice       JR Binghamton               1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   403 Dugan, Kaitlyn      SR New Hamp.                1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6   576 Hawley, Erica       FR Vermont                  1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7   303 Beeman, Alisha      FR Hartford                 1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8   419 Mendes, Jacquelyn   JR New Hamp.                1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8   563 Argentieri, Erin    SO Vermont                  1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   349 Maylor, Alexis      FR Maine                    1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8   118 Hanson, Kelsey      FR Albany                   1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8   570 Darrow, Robin       SO Vermont                  1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8   106 Curry, Emily        JR Albany                   1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14   197 Goldberg, Jessica   FR Binghamton               1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15   356 Simard, Tanya       SR Maine                    1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 16   300 Adams, Nicolle      JR Hartford                 1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16   357 Stakus, Angela      JR Maine                    1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   404 Early, Kathryn      JR New Hamp.               10.76m   35-03.75    579
      10.76m  10.03m  10.07m            
  2   247 Barwise, Allison    SO Boston U.               10.40m   34-01.50    556
      9.82m  10.20m  10.40m            
  3   197 Goldberg, Jessica   FR Binghamton               9.81m   32-02.25    517
      9.49m  9.72m  9.81m            
  4   505 Brightful, Chowan   SO UMBC                     9.72m   31-10.75    511
      9.05m  9.72m  8.98m            
  5   419 Mendes, Jacquelyn   JR New Hamp.                9.62m   31-06.75    505
      9.62m  9.49m  9.49m            
  6   563 Argentieri, Erin    SO Vermont                  9.46m   31-00.50    494
      8.77m  FOUL  9.46m            
  7   570 Darrow, Robin       SO Vermont                  9.37m   30-09.00    488
      9.37m  9.35m  9.18m            
  8   118 Hanson, Kelsey      FR Albany                   9.34m   30-07.75    486
      9.34m  9.30m  8.12m            
  9   106 Curry, Emily        JR Albany                   9.22m   30-03.00    479
      8.69m  9.22m  8.62m            
 10   576 Hawley, Erica       FR Vermont                  8.95m   29-04.50    461
      8.35m  8.93m  8.95m            
 11   356 Simard, Tanya       SR Maine                    8.93m   29-03.75    460
      8.93m  7.92m  8.80m            
 12   300 Adams, Nicolle      JR Hartford                 8.91m   29-02.75    458
      8.77m  8.91m  FOUL            
 13   349 Maylor, Alexis      FR Maine                    8.46m   27-09.25    429
      8.46m  8.12m  8.39m            
 14   303 Beeman, Alisha      FR Hartford                 8.38m   27-06.00    424
      FOUL  8.38m  7.80m            
 15   403 Dugan, Kaitlyn      SR New Hamp.                8.30m   27-02.75    419
      8.30m  8.03m  8.10m            
 16   357 Stakus, Angela      JR Maine                    8.14m   26-08.50    408
      FOUL  8.14m  7.86m            
 17   206 O'Dell, Alice       JR Binghamton               8.02m   26-03.75    401
      7.58m  7.77m  8.02m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   403 Dugan, Kaitlyn      SR New Hamp.                26.59   0.6  2    746
  2   419 Mendes, Jacquelyn   JR New Hamp.                26.67   2.1  3    740
  3   247 Barwise, Allison    SO Boston U.                26.69   2.1  3    738
  4   349 Maylor, Alexis      FR Maine                    26.87   0.6  2    723
  5   197 Goldberg, Jessica   FR Binghamton               26.90   0.6  1    720
  6   505 Brightful, Chowan   SO UMBC                     26.99   2.1  3    713
  7   303 Beeman, Alisha      FR Hartford                 27.09   0.6  1    704
  8   357 Stakus, Angela      JR Maine                    27.18   0.6  2    697
  9   206 O'Dell, Alice       JR Binghamton               27.31   0.6  2    686
 10   300 Adams, Nicolle      JR Hartford                 27.36   0.6  2    682
 11   404 Early, Kathryn      JR New Hamp.                27.49   0.6  1    672
 12   356 Simard, Tanya       SR Maine                    27.62   2.1  3    661
 13   118 Hanson, Kelsey      FR Albany                   27.68   0.6  1    656
 14   576 Hawley, Erica       FR Vermont                  27.96   0.6  1    634
 15   563 Argentieri, Erin    SO Vermont                  28.06   2.1  3    626
 16   106 Curry, Emily        JR Albany                   28.83   0.6  1    567
 17   570 Darrow, Robin       SO Vermont                  29.52   2.1  3    516
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   356 Simard, Tanya       SR Maine                    5.47m   2.2  17-11.50    691
     5.38m(0.6) 5.29m(0.1) 5.47m(2.2)            
  2   247 Barwise, Allison    SO Boston U.                5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25    668
     5.20m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0)            
  3   403 Dugan, Kaitlyn      SR New Hamp.                5.38m   1.3  17-08.00    665
     5.30m(0.5) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.38m(1.3)            
  4   505 Brightful, Chowan   SO UMBC                     5.31m   1.4  17-05.25    645
     4.98m(1.1) 5.31m(1.4) 5.19m(0.1)            
  5   300 Adams, Nicolle      JR Hartford                 5.29m   0.2  17-04.25    640
     5.29m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.28m(1.2)            
  6   206 O'Dell, Alice       JR Binghamton               5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50    584
     5.09m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 5.07m(0.2)            
  7   404 Early, Kathryn      JR New Hamp.                5.01m   0.3  16-05.25    562
     4.92m(0.2) 5.01m(0.3) 4.99m(+0.0)            
  8   563 Argentieri, Erin    SO Vermont                  4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00    546
     4.62m(+0.0) 4.95m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)            
  9   419 Mendes, Jacquelyn   JR New Hamp.                4.94m   1.0  16-02.50    543
     4.91m(+0.0) 4.91m(0.9) 4.94m(1.0)            
 10   576 Hawley, Erica       FR Vermont                  4.90m   0.6  16-01.00    532
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.90m(0.6) 4.76m(0.5)            
 11   303 Beeman, Alisha      FR Hartford                 4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25    527
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 4.88m(+0.0)            
 12   106 Curry, Emily        JR Albany                   4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50    516
     4.33m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.36m(1.3)            
 13   197 Goldberg, Jessica   FR Binghamton               4.82m   0.4  15-09.75    511
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.82m(0.4)            
 13   357 Stakus, Angela      JR Maine                    4.82m   0.4  15-09.75    511
     4.82m(0.4) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.75m(0.2)            
 15   349 Maylor, Alexis      FR Maine                    4.77m   0.6  15-07.75    498
     4.77m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 16   570 Darrow, Robin       SO Vermont                  4.72m   0.9  15-06.00    485
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.72m(0.9)            
 --   118 Hanson, Kelsey      FR Albany                    FOUL                 
     PASS(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   247 Barwise, Allison    SO Boston U.               38.38m     125-11    636
      34.76m  27.19m  38.38m            
  2   356 Simard, Tanya       SR Maine                   36.73m     120-06    605
      35.07m  33.35m  36.73m            
  3   303 Beeman, Alisha      FR Hartford                34.09m     111-10    554
      34.09m  30.40m  33.58m            
  4   570 Darrow, Robin       SO Vermont                 31.99m     104-11    514
      30.00m  31.99m  30.05m            
  5   404 Early, Kathryn      JR New Hamp.               31.58m     103-07    507
      22.40m  30.80m  31.58m            
  6   106 Curry, Emily        JR Albany                  29.20m      95-10    461
      24.30m  28.00m  29.20m            
  7   300 Adams, Nicolle      JR Hartford                27.00m      88-07    420
      24.92m  27.00m  24.06m            
  8   419 Mendes, Jacquelyn   JR New Hamp.               26.08m      85-07    403
      23.42m  24.75m  26.08m            
  9   357 Stakus, Angela      JR Maine                   25.88m      84-11    399
      FOUL  FOUL  25.88m            
 10   197 Goldberg, Jessica   FR Binghamton              25.47m      83-07    391
      25.47m  23.58m  23.78m            
 11   576 Hawley, Erica       FR Vermont                 24.99m      82-00    382
      24.99m  21.74m  24.75m            
 12   403 Dugan, Kaitlyn      SR New Hamp.               24.20m      79-05    367
      24.20m  24.13m  FOUL            
 13   563 Argentieri, Erin    SO Vermont                 24.14m      79-02    366
      FOUL  22.49m  24.14m            
 14   349 Maylor, Alexis      FR Maine                   23.95m      78-07    363
      17.93m  16.14m  23.95m            
 15   505 Brightful, Chowan   SO UMBC                    21.93m      71-11    325
      20.61m  21.93m  FOUL            
 16   206 O'Dell, Alice       JR Binghamton              16.59m      54-05    226
      FOUL  16.59m  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   419 Mendes, Jacquelyn   JR New Hamp.              2:24.13   2    768
  2   403 Dugan, Kaitlyn      SR New Hamp.              2:24.48   2    764
  3   404 Early, Kathryn      JR New Hamp.              2:24.78   2    760
  4   197 Goldberg, Jessica   FR Binghamton             2:32.82   1    658
  5   206 O'Dell, Alice       JR Binghamton             2:33.11   1    654
  6   356 Simard, Tanya       SR Maine                  2:33.68   2    647
  7   106 Curry, Emily        JR Albany                 2:34.52   1    637
  8   247 Barwise, Allison    SO Boston U.              2:35.62   2    624
  9   563 Argentieri, Erin    SO Vermont                2:38.35   1    592
 10   357 Stakus, Angela      JR Maine                  2:41.95   1    551
 11   570 Darrow, Robin       SO Vermont                2:43.55   1    533
 12   300 Adams, Nicolle      JR Hartford               2:43.97   2    528
 13   576 Hawley, Erica       FR Vermont                2:47.49   1    490
 14   303 Beeman, Alisha      FR Hartford               2:47.60   2    489
 15   349 Maylor, Alexis      FR Maine                  2:52.17   1    441
 16   505 Brightful, Chowan   SO UMBC                   3:03.67   2    332
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
America East: # 13.78  2010        Jesse Labreck, Maine                        
   ECAC/IC4A: % 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   346 Labreck, Jesse      JR Maine                  13.45      13.57Q  3.0  1 
  2   248 Brady, Nikko        SO Boston U.              13.59      13.86Q  2.7  2 
  3   117 Griffin, Christen   SR Albany                 13.91    % 13.90Q  1.4  3 
  4   261 Milledge, Catherin  SO Boston U.              14.43      13.99q  2.7  2 
  5   506 Colbert, Imani      JR UMBC                   14.37      14.09q  3.0  1 
  6   342 Fereshetian, Allis  FR Maine                  14.29    % 14.16q  1.4  3 
  7   210 Sullivan, Kaitlin   JR Binghamton             14.44    % 14.32q  1.4  3 
  7   573 Fourie, Mari        JR Vermont                14.39      14.32q  3.0  1 
  9   126 Mahlmeister, Ashle  SO Albany                 14.68      14.40   2.7  2 
 10   359 Tuttle, Shelby      SO Maine                  14.52      14.50   1.4  3 
 11   109 Durrant, Yushanni   SR Albany                 14.36      14.52   2.7  2 
 12   190 AuPont, Ashley      SO Binghamton             14.88      14.54   3.0  1 
 13   123 Kelly, Rebecca      SR Albany                 15.20      14.60   2.7  2 
 14   125 Lewis, Renee        FR Albany                 15.33      14.75   2.7  2 
 15   523 Rovel-Jones, Fallo  JR UMBC                   15.30      14.80   1.4  3 
 16   262 Mirochnick, Julia   JR Boston U.              15.59      14.94   3.0  1 
 17   350 McGeoghan, Katheri  JR Maine                  14.71      14.97   3.0  1 
 18   344 Hackett, Ashten     FR Maine                  15.22      15.26   1.4  3 
 19   473 Johnson, Christina  JR Stony Brook            15.96      15.46   2.7  2 
 20   395 Bonsaint, Caroline  FR New Hamp.              15.94      15.77   3.0  1 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
America East: # 13.78  2010        Jesse Labreck, Maine                        
   ECAC/IC4A: % 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   346 Labreck, Jesse      JR Maine                  13.57      13.65#  0.1  10   
  2   117 Griffin, Christen   SR Albany                 13.90      13.90%  0.1   8   
  3   506 Colbert, Imani      JR UMBC                   14.09      14.22%  0.1   6   
  4   261 Milledge, Catherin  SO Boston U.              13.99      14.31%  0.1   5   
  5   210 Sullivan, Kaitlin   JR Binghamton             14.32      14.53   0.1   4   
  6   248 Brady, Nikko        SO Boston U.              13.86      14.59   0.1   3   
  7   342 Fereshetian, Allis  FR Maine                  14.16      14.82   0.1   2   
  8   573 Fourie, Mari        JR Vermont                14.32      14.96   0.1   1   
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
America East: # 53.55  2004        Ahndraea Allen, Northeastern                
   ECAC/IC4A: % 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   138 Rogers, Allison     SO Albany                 55.97    % 55.37Q  3 
  2   198 Hennig, Jessica     SO Binghamton             55.43      56.70Q  4 
  3   513 Jones, Kirsten      FR UMBC                   56.16      57.05Q  2 
  4   398 Canavan, Chelsey    SR New Hamp.              56.97      57.52Q  1 
  5   301 Appiagyei, Priscil  SO Hartford               57.31      57.15q  3 
  6   501 Adelola, Deborah    FR UMBC                   57.23      57.45q  2 
  7   104 Chavis, Tierra      SR Albany                 57.23      57.86q  1 
  8   137 Roberts, Tenica     JR Albany                 58.69      57.97q  1 
  9   140 Simpkins, Sheena    SR Albany                 59.04      57.99   3 
 10   113 Francis, Elia       JR Albany                 59.43      58.19   4 
 11   258 Maynard, Carolyn    FR Boston U.              58.55      58.50   3 
 12   471 Hall, LaQuashia     SO Stony Brook          1:00.03      58.51   1 
 13   581 Langone, Michele    JR Vermont                58.83      58.79   2 
 14   121 Hunter, Jessica     SR Albany                 58.67      58.84   1 
 15   203 Klein, Kathleen     FR Binghamton             57.84      59.48   4 
 16   202 Kisel, Erika        FR Binghamton             59.36      59.78   4 
 17   514 Leclercq, Lauren    JR UMBC                   58.61    1:00.07   2 
 18   254 Howard, Amanda      SR Boston U.              58.26    1:00.20   4 
 19   260 Mercadante, Sophia  SO Boston U.              59.97    1:01.43   2 
 20   564 Auger, Amanda       JR Vermont              1:00.35    1:01.95   1 
 21   476 Manzi, Kathyrn      FR Stony Brook          1:02.49    1:02.56   4 
 22   597 Tomasi, Tova        JR Vermont              1:01.81    1:02.77   4 
 22   402 Darmody, Kathryn    FR New Hamp.            1:01.47    1:02.77   2 
 24   355 Roush, Lauren       FR Maine                  59.97    1:08.13   3 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
America East: # 53.55  2004        Ahndraea Allen, Northeastern                
   ECAC/IC4A: % 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   138 Rogers, Allison     SO Albany                 55.37      54.62%  10   
  2   198 Hennig, Jessica     SO Binghamton             56.70      54.87%   8   
  3   301 Appiagyei, Priscil  SO Hartford               57.15      56.27    6   
  4   513 Jones, Kirsten      FR UMBC                   57.05      56.72    5   
  5   501 Adelola, Deborah    FR UMBC                   57.45      56.75    4   
  6   398 Canavan, Chelsey    SR New Hamp.              57.52      57.31    3   
  7   104 Chavis, Tierra      SR Albany                 57.86      57.73    2   
  8   137 Roberts, Tenica     JR Albany                 57.97      58.04    1   
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
America East: # 11.69  2005        Jordine Kimbrel, Northeastern               
   ECAC/IC4A: % 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   270 Walton, Shelby      JR Boston U.              11.68      11.56Q  2.6  3 
  2   351 Miller, Cearha      SO Maine                  11.73      11.87Q  2.9  1 
  3   353 O'Brien, Jillian    JR Maine                  11.95      12.13Q  3.4  2 
  4   510 Foreman, Britney    SR UMBC                   12.54      11.93q  2.9  1 
  5   117 Griffin, Christen   SR Albany                 12.94      12.08q  2.9  1 
  6   256 Martin, Laura       SR Boston U.              12.45      12.15q  3.4  2 
  7   119 Haynes, Jillian     FR Albany                 12.53      12.31q  2.6  3 
  8   191 Conter, Jess        JR Binghamton             12.47      12.37q  2.9  1 
  9   523 Rovel-Jones, Fallo  JR UMBC                   12.87      12.38   2.6  3 
 10   397 Brehm, Allison      SO New Hamp.              12.52      12.43   2.6  3 
 11   431 Woods, Katherine    FR New Hamp.              12.68      12.49   2.9  1 
 12   392 Adejuyigbe, Elizab  SO New Hamp.              12.59      12.53   3.4  2 
 13   316 Richardson, Kenter  JR Hartford               12.96      12.68   3.4  2 
 14   511 Hayes, Jamila       FR UMBC                   13.08      12.79   3.4  2 
 15   310 Lawal, Grace        FR Hartford               12.90      12.80   2.6  3 
 16   506 Colbert, Imani      JR UMBC                   13.09      12.83   2.9  1 
 17   128 McCrae, Michelle    FR Albany                 13.24      13.11   2.9  1 
 18   315 Redhead, Keshia     FR Hartford               13.09      13.12   2.6  3 
 19   478 Pough, Kimberly     SO Stony Brook            13.20      13.17   2.6  3 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
America East: # 11.69  2005        Jordine Kimbrel, Northeastern               
   ECAC/IC4A: % 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   270 Walton, Shelby      JR Boston U.              11.56      11.80%  1.8  10   
  2   351 Miller, Cearha      SO Maine                  11.87      12.09   1.8   8   
  3   510 Foreman, Britney    SR UMBC                   11.93      12.18   1.8   6   
  4   117 Griffin, Christen   SR Albany                 12.08      12.28   1.8   5   
  5   256 Martin, Laura       SR Boston U.              12.15      12.39   1.8   4   
  6   119 Haynes, Jillian     FR Albany                 12.31      12.40   1.8   3   
  7   353 O'Brien, Jillian    JR Maine                  12.13      12.44   1.8   2   
  8   191 Conter, Jess        JR Binghamton             12.37      12.63   1.8   1   
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
America East: #   58.71  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire              
   ECAC/IC4A: % 1:02.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   123 Kelly, Rebecca      SR Albany               1:02.02  % 1:01.23Q  1 
  2   573 Fourie, Mari        JR Vermont              1:03.31    1:03.21Q  3 
  3   632 Eveleth, Brittany   JR Albany               1:03.65    1:04.13Q  2 
  4   259 Mellor, Janet       FR Boston U.            1:05.03    1:03.64q  1 
  5   262 Mirochnick, Julia   JR Boston U.            1:05.88    1:03.89q  3 
  6   569 Cioffredi, Tess     FR Vermont              1:05.81    1:04.52q  2 
  7   342 Fereshetian, Allis  FR Maine                1:04.26    1:04.65q  3 
  8   502 Ajayi, Ashley       SO UMBC                 1:05.21    1:04.75q  1 
  9   210 Sullivan, Kaitlin   JR Binghamton           1:04.11    1:04.85   2 
 10   359 Tuttle, Shelby      SO Maine                1:05.85    1:06.43   2 
 11   344 Hackett, Ashten     FR Maine                1:08.61    1:07.63   3 
 12   418 McGrath, Meghan     SR New Hamp.            1:09.08    1:07.67   3 
 13   101 Adams, Kendra       SO Albany               1:07.71    1:07.95   1 
 14   305 Cheatham, Rebecca   FR Hartford             1:09.08    1:08.79   2 
 15   393 Allen, Madeline     FR New Hamp.            1:08.74    1:09.52   2 
 16   600 Weber, Kalyn        JR Vermont              1:07.94    1:09.59   1 
 17   568 Carlson, Kirsten    SO Vermont              1:10.23    1:09.90   1 
 18   125 Lewis, Renee        FR Albany               1:14.93    1:11.40   1 
 19   304 Bonham, Natalie     SO Hartford             1:05.34    1:12.71   3 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
America East: #   58.71  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire              
   ECAC/IC4A: % 1:02.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   123 Kelly, Rebecca      SR Albany               1:01.23    1:00.55%  10   
  2   573 Fourie, Mari        JR Vermont              1:03.21    1:02.39    8   
  3   259 Mellor, Janet       FR Boston U.            1:03.64    1:02.91    6   
  4   569 Cioffredi, Tess     FR Vermont              1:04.52    1:03.37    5   
  5   262 Mirochnick, Julia   JR Boston U.            1:03.89    1:03.83    4   
  6   342 Fereshetian, Allis  FR Maine                1:04.65    1:04.01    3   
  7   502 Ajayi, Ashley       SO UMBC                 1:04.75    1:06.17    2   
  8   632 Eveleth, Brittany   JR Albany               1:04.13    1:37.42    1   
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
America East: # 10:13.69  2007        Cathy Parker, New Hampshire              
   ECAC/IC4A: % 10:50.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   405 Egan, Laurel        SR New Hamp.           10:51.69   10:45.41%  10   
  2   133 Pierson, Jennifer   SR Albany              10:53.96   10:56.95    8   
  3   199 Horton, Ashley      SR Binghamton          10:53.24   11:00.38    6   
  4   268 Stressenger, Marit  SO Boston U.           11:08.27   11:11.99    5   
  5   601 Weberg, Kirsten     SO Vermont             10:40.87   11:12.09    4   
  6   201 Kiess, Carly        FR Binghamton          11:27.35   11:20.08    3   
  7   426 Racine, Jennifer    JR New Hamp.           11:14.31   11:20.57    2   
  8   396 Boucher, Meagan     SO New Hamp.           11:41.67   11:29.85    1   
  9   635 Wilson, Keri        JR UMBC                12:10.33   11:39.97  
 10   124 Lauterbach, Ada     JR Albany              11:39.76   11:48.12  
 11   409 Garfield, Lucy      SO New Hamp.           11:46.33   11:57.27  
 12   503 Arnold, Megan       SO UMBC                11:46.64   12:23.31  
 13   309 Koonz, Kayla        SO Hartford            12:26.80   12:42.84  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
America East: # 23.79  2003        Ahndraea Allen, Northeastern                
   ECAC/IC4A: % 24.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   270 Walton, Shelby      JR Boston U.              23.87      23.74Q  2.5  3 
  2   351 Miller, Cearha      SO Maine                  24.06    % 24.61Q  1.9  4 
  3   138 Rogers, Allison     SO Albany                 24.90      24.75Q  1.4  1 
  4   117 Griffin, Christen   SR Albany                 24.69      24.82Q  1.7  2 
  5   510 Foreman, Britney    SR UMBC                   25.79    % 24.74q  1.9  4 
  6   253 Ford, Whitney       SR Boston U.              25.24      24.76q  1.9  4 
  7   261 Milledge, Catherin  SO Boston U.              25.37      24.98q  2.5  3 
  8   353 O'Brien, Jillian    JR Maine                  24.80      25.16q  1.4  1 
  9   501 Adelola, Deborah    FR UMBC                   25.76      25.32   1.4  1 
 10   119 Haynes, Jillian     FR Albany                 25.65      25.40   1.7  2 
 11   513 Jones, Kirsten      FR UMBC                   24.91      25.43   1.7  2 
 12   258 Maynard, Carolyn    FR Boston U.              25.99      25.44   2.5  3 
 13   301 Appiagyei, Priscil  SO Hartford               26.11      25.47   1.7  2 
 14   392 Adejuyigbe, Elizab  SO New Hamp.              26.06      25.73   1.9  4 
 15   397 Brehm, Allison      SO New Hamp.              25.78      25.87   1.7  2 
 16   254 Howard, Amanda      SR Boston U.              25.67      25.99   1.4  1 
 17   191 Conter, Jess        JR Binghamton             25.54      26.04   2.5  3 
 18   355 Roush, Lauren       FR Maine                  26.28      26.13   1.4  1 
 19   523 Rovel-Jones, Fallo  JR UMBC                   26.01      26.29   2.5  3 
 20   316 Richardson, Kenter  JR Hartford               27.35      26.42   2.5  3 
 21   310 Lawal, Grace        FR Hartford               26.80      26.45   1.9  4 
 22   514 Leclercq, Lauren    JR UMBC                   26.41      26.46   1.4  1 
 23   511 Hayes, Jamila       FR UMBC                   26.60      26.49   1.7  2 
 24   312 McClintock, Nicole  SO Hartford               27.02      26.95   2.5  3 
 25   315 Redhead, Keshia     FR Hartford               27.54      27.43   1.9  4 
 
Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
America East: # 23.79  2003        Ahndraea Allen, Northeastern                
   ECAC/IC4A: % 24.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   270 Walton, Shelby      JR Boston U.              23.74      23.86%  1.2  10   
  2   351 Miller, Cearha      SO Maine                  24.61      24.07%  1.2   8   
  3   117 Griffin, Christen   SR Albany                 24.82      24.45%  1.2   6   
  4   138 Rogers, Allison     SO Albany                 24.75      24.68%  1.2   5   
  5   510 Foreman, Britney    SR UMBC                   24.74      24.76   1.2   4   
  6   253 Ford, Whitney       SR Boston U.              24.76      25.02   1.2   3   
  7   353 O'Brien, Jillian    JR Maine                  25.16      25.22   1.2   2   
 --   261 Milledge, Catherin  SO Boston U.              24.98         FS   1.2 
 
Event 15  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
America East: # 34:42.03  2008        Andrea Walkonen, Boston University       
   ECAC/IC4A: % 37:40.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   407 Fitzpatrick, Sydne  JR New Hamp.                      35:39.72%  10   
  2   263 Moriello, Rosa      FR Boston U.                      36:20.73%   8   
  3   340 Conner, Allison     SR Maine                          37:10.69%   6   
  4   107 Del Rosario, Melis  SO Albany                         38:22.75    5   
  5   302 Barry, Megan        FR Hartford                       38:40.66    4   
  6   194 Finger, Alicia      SR Binghamton                     38:44.48    3   
  7   339 Bonsey, Kourtney    JR Maine                          38:46.78    2   
  8   423 Phillips, Erin      SO New Hamp.                      38:55.59    1   
  9   565 Bryan, Sarah        SO Vermont                        39:00.84  
 10   114 Fung, Emily         SO Albany                         40:00.29  
 11   577 Hermann, Laura      SR Vermont                        41:05.56  
 12   399 Chwasciak, Katheri  SR New Hamp.                      41:54.33  
 13   518 McGovern, Kirsten   FR UMBC                           44:41.94  
 --   421 Pellegrini, Cayla   FR New Hamp.                           DNF  
 --   586 Martin, Kathryn     SO Vermont                             DNF  
 
Event 17  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
America East: # 4:25.85  1995        Christine Stief, Boston University        
   ECAC/IC4A: % 4:30.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   415 Letourneau, Alliso  JR New Hamp.            4:35.48    4:32.48Q 
  2   481 Van Dalen, Lucy     JR Stony Brook          4:12.73    4:37.60Q 
  3   465 Burne, Olivia       FR Stony Brook          4:28.82    4:33.64Q 
  4   521 Parkinson, Sara     SR UMBC                 4:32.52    4:38.04Q 
  5   474 Keown, Annie        FR Stony Brook          4:29.98    4:35.24Q 
  6   264 Mosser, Sarah       SR Boston U.            4:30.59    4:38.40Q 
  7   112 Fanning, Kathryn    FR Albany               4:34.02    4:37.13Q 
  8   412 James, Darcy        SO New Hamp.            4:38.95    4:39.76Q 
  9   472 Huet, Laura         SR Stony Brook          4:45.89    4:38.02q 
 10   250 Davies, Kathleen    JR Boston U.            4:39.96    4:40.48q 
 11   585 Magoon, Jen         JR Vermont              4:42.11    4:43.86q 
 12   401 Credendino, Julia   FR New Hamp.            4:44.54    4:47.14q 
 13   267 Steiner, Madeline   JR Boston U.            4:41.97    4:49.11  
 14   132 Panos, Jessica      SR Albany               4:47.23    4:49.76  
 15   193 Elliott, Abigail    SO Binghamton           4:50.78    4:50.21  
 16   211 Veith, Sarah        SR Binghamton           4:45.90    4:50.39  
 17   574 Guerette, Marisa    JR Vermont              4:45.11    4:51.59  
 18   200 Jelinek, Caitlin    FR Binghamton           4:53.28    4:52.50  
 19   361 Wilkinson, Rachel   FR Maine                4:53.77    4:58.07  
 20   507 Crouse, Cortney     SR UMBC                 4:54.38    5:00.64  
 21   307 Flores, Jennifer    FR Hartford             5:06.13    5:03.82  
 
Event 17  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
America East: # 4:25.85  1995        Christine Stief, Boston University        
   ECAC/IC4A: % 4:30.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   481 Van Dalen, Lucy     JR Stony Brook          4:37.60    4:15.13#  10   
  2   474 Keown, Annie        FR Stony Brook          4:35.24    4:28.19%   8   
  3   521 Parkinson, Sara     SR UMBC                 4:38.04    4:28.57%   6   
  4   465 Burne, Olivia       FR Stony Brook          4:33.64    4:28.61%   5   
  5   415 Letourneau, Alliso  JR New Hamp.            4:32.48    4:29.17%   4   
  6   264 Mosser, Sarah       SR Boston U.            4:38.40    4:29.73%   3   
  7   472 Huet, Laura         SR Stony Brook          4:38.02    4:35.51    2   
  8   112 Fanning, Kathryn    FR Albany               4:37.13    4:37.75    1   
  9   585 Magoon, Jen         JR Vermont              4:43.86    4:39.60  
 10   250 Davies, Kathleen    JR Boston U.            4:40.48    4:40.38  
 11   412 James, Darcy        SO New Hamp.            4:39.76    4:41.79  
 12   401 Credendino, Julia   FR New Hamp.            4:47.14    4:45.07  
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
America East: # 2:07.25  2010        Lucy Van Dalen, Stony Brook               
   ECAC/IC4A: % 2:10.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   587 McGilpin, Julie     SO Vermont              2:08.41  % 2:10.70Q  3 
  2   591 Ngarambe, Yolanda   FR Vermont              2:13.03    2:12.82Q  1 
  3   466 Conklin, Kristal    JR Stony Brook          2:16.28    2:13.70Q  2 
  4   479 Price, Page         JR Stony Brook          2:13.46    2:13.75Q  2 
  5   143 White, Jonelle      FR Albany               2:14.03    2:14.81Q  3 
  6   422 Perella, Catherine  JR New Hamp.            2:13.40    2:15.56Q  1 
  7   414 Kwiecien, Kaitlin   SR New Hamp.            2:12.68    2:15.72q  2 
  8   347 Lucy, Jennifer      JR Maine                2:15.68    2:17.88q  3 
  9   314 Poleto, Marisa      SR Hartford             2:20.62    2:19.42   3 
 10   468 Fauser, Jillian     JR Stony Brook          2:25.53    2:19.63   3 
 11   477 O Connor, Mary      SO Stony Brook          2:18.11    2:19.85   1 
 12   255 Long, Nikki         SO Boston U.            2:16.82    2:20.18   1 
 13   360 Weiler, Ashton      FR Maine                2:22.19    2:23.77   3 
 14   578 Kittell-Mitchell,   FR Vermont              2:24.42    2:23.89   2 
 15   567 Campbell, Sara      SO Vermont              2:26.70    2:23.94   2 
 16   519 Mezebish, Cody      FR UMBC                 2:27.78    2:24.21   1 
 17   475 Lynn, Robin         FR Stony Brook          2:25.81    2:24.71   3 
 18   582 Lewis, Jenna        JR Vermont              2:23.21    2:24.74   1 
 19   583 Lowe, Liz           SR Vermont              2:23.97    2:30.85   1 
 20   480 Santoro, Amanda     SO Stony Brook          2:29.92    2:31.07   2 
 21   467 Dhillon, Sandeep    SO Stony Brook          2:29.28    2:31.78   1 
 22   130 Nweke, Maureen      JR Albany               2:18.46    2:34.37   2 
 23   512 Irminger, Megan     FR UMBC                 2:33.89    2:34.66   3 
 --   598 Ussat, Emma         FR Vermont              2:23.14        DNF   2 
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
America East: # 2:07.25  2010        Lucy Van Dalen, Stony Brook               
   ECAC/IC4A: % 2:10.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   587 McGilpin, Julie     SO Vermont              2:10.70    2:09.32%  10   
  2   591 Ngarambe, Yolanda   FR Vermont              2:12.82    2:10.55%   8   
  3   479 Price, Page         JR Stony Brook          2:13.75    2:11.03    6   
  4   414 Kwiecien, Kaitlin   SR New Hamp.            2:15.72    2:12.18    5   
  5   143 White, Jonelle      FR Albany               2:14.81    2:12.24    4   
  6   466 Conklin, Kristal    JR Stony Brook          2:13.70    2:14.04    3   
  7   422 Perella, Catherine  JR New Hamp.            2:15.56    2:14.87    2   
  8   347 Lucy, Jennifer      JR Maine                2:17.88    2:15.95    1   
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
America East: # 16:19.25  2006        Andrea Walkonen, Boston University       
   ECAC/IC4A: % 17:16.64                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   257 Matthews, Katie     JR Boston U.           16:01.16   16:26.41%  10   
  2   470 Green, Hayley       JR Stony Brook         16:23.67   16:31.63%   8   
  3   594 Powers, Morgan      JR Vermont             17:13.56   16:37.78%   6   
  4   413 Jesseman, Erica     SR New Hamp.           16:24.09   16:45.52%   5   
  5   417 Maguire, Keely      SO New Hamp.           17:33.29   17:19.48    4   
  6   521 Parkinson, Sara     SR UMBC                17:04.22   17:34.97    3   
  7   464 Barry, Patricia     SO Stony Brook         17:46.06   17:47.22    2   
  8   348 Maxim, Hilary       JR Maine               18:07.32   18:17.70    1   
  9   571 Dunn, Bo            JR Vermont             18:07.79   18:23.53  
 10   394 Beattie, Elise      FR New Hamp.           17:34.85   18:30.58  
 11   199 Horton, Ashley      SR Binghamton          18:16.10   18:34.99  
 12   139 Service, Brianna    SO Albany              18:31.98   18:37.34  
 13   127 McConnell, Miranda  SO Albany              18:15.93   18:38.38  
 14   635 Wilson, Keri        JR UMBC                18:56.42   18:39.67  
 15   131 Panos, Alexandra    SR Albany              18:19.24   18:51.05  
 16   189 Abbate, Kelly       FR Binghamton          18:48.78   18:59.04  
 17   306 Curcio, Stephanie   SO Hartford            19:05.81   20:07.61  
 18   516 Martin, Jasmine     FR UMBC                20:49.58   20:42.85  
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 PROGRESSION:
 2.85 - 3.00 - 3.15 - 3.30 - 3.45 - 3.60 - 3.75 - 3.90 - 4.05 -
 4.20 - 4.30 - 4.40  (10cm increments)
America East: # 13-01.50  2004        Laura Chmielewski, Northeastern          
   ECAC/IC4A: %    3.70m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   400 Ciambra, Rita       SR New Hamp.              4.01m      4.15m%  13-07.25  10   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.15 
      PPP    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXO 
  2   204 Marrione, Jenna     SO Binghamton             3.80m      3.75m%  12-03.50   8   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   196 Ginyard, Camille    FR Binghamton             3.65m     J3.75m%  12-03.50   6   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   580 Krug, Mary          SO Vermont                3.60m      3.45m   11-03.75   5   
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   103 Cauderlier, Celine  SR Albany                 3.60m      3.30m   10-10.00   4   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   266 Rofrano, Aly        JR Boston U.              3.20m      3.15m   10-04.00   3   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7   134 Power, Rebecca      JR Albany                 3.30m     J3.15m   10-04.00   2   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8   599 Walker, Ashley      SO Vermont                3.22m      3.00m    9-10.00   1   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    O  XXX 
  9   352 Nelligan-Smith, An  JR Maine                  2.97m     J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9   592 Ogletree, Elyse     JR Vermont                3.12m     J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11   406 Estes, Bryn         FR New Hamp.              2.80m     J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12   520 Miller, Kaitlyn     SO UMBC                   2.60m      2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.00 
       XO  XXX 
 --   411 Graziani, Samantha  FR New Hamp.              2.82m         NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 PROGRESSION:
 1.48 - 1.53 - 1.58 - 1.62 - 1.66 - 1.70 - 1.74 - 1.78 - 1.82 -
 1.85 - 1.88 - 1.91   (3cm increments)
America East: #  5-08  2004        Claire Poliquin, Nicole Parker, Maine, North
   ECAC/IC4A: % 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   247 Barwise, Allison    SO Boston U.              1.80m      1.78m%   5-10.00  10   
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
  2   190 AuPont, Ashley      SO Binghamton             1.70m      1.68m    5-06.00   8   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   584 Lundin, Ase         SO Vermont                1.67m     J1.68m    5-06.00   6   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4   116 Grant, Ashley       FR Albany                 1.66m      1.63m    5-04.25   5   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   350 McGeoghan, Katheri  JR Maine                  1.70m     J1.63m    5-04.25   3.50
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5   596 St. Clair, Brittan  FR Vermont                1.67m     J1.63m    5-04.25   3.50
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   135 Reid, Rochelle      FR Albany                 1.64m     J1.63m    5-04.25   2   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8   126 Mahlmeister, Ashle  SO Albany                 1.62m      1.58m    5-02.25   1   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9   120 Hebenstreit, Bryan  JR Albany                 1.60m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   144 Whitfield, Ashleig  JR Albany                 1.58m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 10   115 Giles, Karley       SO Albany                 1.58m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 12   504 Batchelor, Jasmine  SR UMBC                   1.53m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13   195 Galasso, Lauren     JR Binghamton             1.56m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13   590 Moyer, Valerie      FR Vermont                1.58m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 --   505 Brightful, Chowan   SO UMBC                   1.66m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 --   106 Curry, Emily        JR Albany                 1.56m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --   509 Dipaola, Tina       SO UMBC                   1.55m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
America East: # 20-10.75  2003        Victoriya Rybalko, Maine                 
   ECAC/IC4A: %    5.80m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   346 Labreck, Jesse      JR Maine                  6.15m      6.07m%  0.7  19-11.00  10   
     5.84m(0.3) 5.60m(2.9) 5.78m(+0.0) 5.73m(2.6) 6.07m(0.7) 5.91m(+0.0)
  2   253 Ford, Whitney       SR Boston U.              5.89m      5.96m%  1.2  19-06.75   8   
     5.76m(0.4) 5.93m(+0.0) 5.71m(2.9) 5.56m(0.4) 5.96m(1.2) 5.96m(0.3)
  3   129 McNish, Patricia    SO Albany                 5.84m      5.73m   1.9  18-09.75   6   
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.7) 5.63m(2.3) 5.70m(0.2) 5.73m(1.9) 5.55m(1.7)
  4   126 Mahlmeister, Ashle  SO Albany                 5.71m      5.72m   2.3  18-09.25   5   
     5.72m(2.3) 5.67m(2.2) FOUL(0.8) 5.60m(0.9) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(1.2)
  5   248 Brady, Nikko        SO Boston U.              5.83m      5.62m   2.7  18-05.25   4   
     5.62m(2.7) FOUL(1.6) 5.49m(2.6) 5.33m(2.8) 5.53m(0.1) FOUL(1.5)
  6   425 Quarles, Camille    SR New Hamp.              5.62m      5.59m   1.1  18-04.25   3   
     5.59m(1.1) 5.48m(0.4) 5.29m(2.6) 5.06m(2.8) 5.48m(2.2) 5.44m(1.1)
  7   102 Antenor, Sandy      SR Albany                 5.37m      5.48m   0.1  17-11.75   2   
     5.48m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.6)
  8   418 McGrath, Meghan     SR New Hamp.              5.41m      5.47m   0.8  17-11.50   1   
     FOUL(0.3) 5.26m(2.8) 5.47m(0.8) 5.17m(2.0) 5.09m(2.1) 5.18m(2.0)
  9   141 Sokiri, Pony        FR Albany                 5.41m      5.43m   0.8  17-09.75 
     5.42m(0.3) 5.43m(0.8) 4.94m(3.6) 5.23m(0.8) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.1)
 10   408 Frazier, Melanie    SO New Hamp.              5.47m     J5.43m   1.3  17-09.75 
     5.33m(2.3) 5.43m(1.3) 5.31m(2.4) FOUL(0.9) 5.36m(1.9) 5.12m(2.6)
 11   300 Adams, Nicolle      JR Hartford               5.39m      5.41m   1.2  17-09.00 
     5.06m(4.8) 5.41m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)           
 12   212 Ware, Paige         FR Binghamton             5.39m      5.39m   1.3  17-08.25 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.6) 5.39m(1.3)           
 13   109 Durrant, Yushanni   SR Albany                 5.87m      5.38m   0.5  17-08.00 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(3.7) 5.38m(0.5)           
 14   317 Thatcher, Ally      FR Hartford               5.00m      5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25 
     5.34m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 4.92m(3.7)           
 15   205 Murray, Alexis      FR Binghamton             5.37m      5.24m   2.4  17-02.25 
     5.24m(2.4) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.18m(1.7)           
 16   515 Malomo-Paris, Kiki  JR UMBC                   5.59m      5.23m   1.5  17-02.00 
     4.80m(5.3) 5.23m(1.5) 5.05m(1.3)           
 17   596 St. Clair, Brittan  FR Vermont                5.25m      5.22m   2.2  17-01.50 
     5.00m(0.9) 5.22m(2.2) 5.19m(2.1)           
 18   192 Eberhart, Michelle  JR Binghamton             5.21m      5.20m   1.0  17-00.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.20m(1.0) FOUL(1.2)           
 19   208 Sanacore, Amanda    SO Binghamton             5.33m      5.16m   1.3  16-11.25 
     5.16m(1.3) 5.07m(2.4) FOUL(1.6)           
 20   305 Cheatham, Rebecca   FR Hartford               5.19m      5.05m   1.0  16-07.00 
     4.76m(2.3) FOUL(1.7) 5.05m(1.0)           
 21   431 Woods, Katherine    FR New Hamp.              5.19m      5.02m   2.1  16-05.75 
     5.02m(2.1) FOUL(1.9) 4.94m(0.3)           
 22   395 Bonsaint, Caroline  FR New Hamp.              5.10m      5.01m   1.1  16-05.25 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.8) 5.01m(1.1)           
 23   318 Wallace, Miranda    JR Hartford               5.23m      5.00m   0.1  16-05.00 
     FOUL(2.4) 4.97m(0.6) 5.00m(0.1)          
 24   410 Goodheart, Danica   JR New Hamp.              4.97m      4.95m   0.8  16-03.00 
     4.77m(2.1) 4.95m(0.8) 4.75m(0.3)           
 --   128 McCrae, Michelle    FR Albany                 4.88m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(4.7) FOUL(2.6)           
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
America East: # 43-02.50  2009        Tahari James, Boston University          
   ECAC/IC4A: %   12.05m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   253 Ford, Whitney       SR Boston U.             11.98m     12.63m%  1.3  41-05.25  10   
     12.22m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 12.45m(0.1) 12.63m(1.3) 11.07m(1.4) 12.35m(0.1)
  2   109 Durrant, Yushanni   SR Albany                12.44m     12.42m%  1.1  40-09.00   8   
     11.65m(1.2) 11.93m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 12.42m(1.1) 12.33m(0.8) 12.10m(1.1)
  3   425 Quarles, Camille    SR New Hamp.             12.22m     12.40m%  1.4  40-08.25   6   
     12.16m(1.0) 12.00m(0.4) 12.08m(0.2) FOUL(2.0) 12.40m(1.4) 12.01m(0.7)
  4   142 Sprenkels, Tiffany  SR Albany                12.36m     12.36m%  1.8  40-06.75   5   
     12.36m(1.8) 12.28m(1.2) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.1)
  5   102 Antenor, Sandy      SR Albany                12.41m     12.19m%  0.2  40-00.00   4   
     12.19m(0.2) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.5) 12.04m(1.0)
  6   129 McNish, Patricia    SO Albany                11.58m     12.02m   1.4  39-05.25   3   
     FOUL(1.2) 11.86m(1.6) 12.02m(1.4) 11.03m(1.8) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.3)
  7   126 Mahlmeister, Ashle  SO Albany                12.09m    J12.02m   0.7  39-05.25   2   
     FOUL(1.2) 11.77m(1.7) 11.45m(1.9) FOUL(2.2) 11.77m(1.0) 12.02m(0.7)
  8   141 Sokiri, Pony        FR Albany                11.43m     11.94m   1.5  39-02.25   1   
     11.29m(1.4) 10.97m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 11.94m(1.5) PASS      PASS     
  9   584 Lundin, Ase         SO Vermont               11.56m     11.42m   0.3  37-05.75 
     11.19m(1.3) 11.42m(0.3) 11.42m(+0.0) 11.35m(1.0) 11.38m(0.1) FOUL(1.3)
 10   504 Batchelor, Jasmine  SR UMBC                  11.13m     11.23m   1.2  36-10.25 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.9) 11.23m(1.2)           
 11   213 Wickes, Sara        FR Binghamton            11.62m     11.15m   0.5  36-07.00 
     11.15m(0.5) 10.91m(0.6) 10.88m(0.8)           
 12   212 Ware, Paige         FR Binghamton            11.36m     11.11m   0.2  36-05.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 11.11m(0.2)           
 13   430 Washington, Jasmin  SR New Hamp.             11.08m     11.07m   0.6  36-04.00 
     10.62m(1.6) 10.80m(0.1) 11.07m(0.6)           
 14   410 Goodheart, Danica   JR New Hamp.             11.25m     11.04m   1.4  36-02.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 11.04m(1.4) FOUL(0.1)           
 --   205 Murray, Alexis      FR Binghamton            11.46m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.1) PASS                
 --   408 Frazier, Melanie    SO New Hamp.             10.69m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.2)           
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
America East: # 48-10.25  2004        Zara Northover, Northeastern             
   ECAC/IC4A: %   13.60m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   508 Deller, Amanda      SO UMBC                  14.45m     14.38m%  47-02.25  10   
      14.38m  FOUL  FOUL  14.16m  13.92m  FOUL
  2   249 Curry, Chelsea      FR Boston U.             13.51m     13.15m   43-01.75   8   
      12.80m  13.15m  12.73m  12.35m  12.00m  FOUL
  3   122 Johnson, Kadine     SR Albany                14.14m     12.99m   42-07.50   6   
      12.21m  12.59m  12.92m  FOUL  12.60m  12.99m
  4   522 Robinson, Chrissy   JR UMBC                  13.11m     12.65m   41-06.00   5   
      12.25m  12.32m  12.55m  12.26m  FOUL  12.65m
  5   105 Coxon, Catherine    JR Albany                12.39m     12.01m   39-05.00   4   
      11.16m  10.67m  10.45m  11.83m  12.01m  11.43m
  6   207 Oakes, Abigail      JR Binghamton            11.88m     11.75m   38-06.75   3   
      11.33m  11.75m  11.37m  FOUL  11.67m  FOUL
  7   251 Dillard, Sarah      FR Boston U.             12.17m     11.36m   37-03.25   2   
      11.24m  11.07m  10.97m  FOUL  11.36m  FOUL
  8   517 Mayne, Emma         FR UMBC                  11.75m     11.07m   36-04.00   1   
      11.07m  FOUL  11.03m  FOUL  FOUL  10.79m
  9   110 Dycha, Andrea       FR Albany                10.91m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.29m  10.88m  10.57m  10.51m  FOUL  10.28m
 10   103 Cauderlier, Celine  SR Albany                11.12m     10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.07m  10.69m  10.77m           
 11   134 Power, Rebecca      JR Albany                11.52m     10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.47m  10.36m  10.13m           
 12   313 Nyitray, Catie      SO Hartford              10.42m      9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.63m  9.30m  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
America East: # 160-01  1994        Theresa Findlay, Northeastern              
   ECAC/IC4A: % 42.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   105 Coxon, Catherine    JR Albany                47.78m     46.35m%    152-01  10   
      43.43m  46.35m  FOUL  45.06m  FOUL  41.44m
  2   508 Deller, Amanda      SO UMBC                  37.65m     41.63m     136-07   8   
      34.82m  38.18m  40.06m  39.12m  41.63m   
  3   572 Ferland, Jocelyn    JR Vermont               38.57m     40.70m     133-06   6   
      37.80m  FOUL  36.50m  35.79m  40.70m  34.75m
  4   343 Grime, Katy         JR Maine                 35.63m     40.62m     133-03   5   
      38.72m  FOUL  37.04m  36.31m  40.62m  38.49m
  5   207 Oakes, Abigail      JR Binghamton            40.36m     40.42m     132-07   4   
      40.42m  FOUL  FOUL  38.41m  37.62m  38.23m
  6   122 Johnson, Kadine     SR Albany                41.13m     40.02m     131-03   3   
      36.57m  33.29m  37.12m  FOUL  40.02m  FOUL
  7   251 Dillard, Sarah      FR Boston U.             39.73m     39.83m     130-08   2   
      32.20m  36.81m  FOUL  FOUL  37.39m  39.83m
  8   429 Walsh, Stephanie    FR New Hamp.             36.79m     37.07m     121-07   1   
      FOUL  33.48m  37.07m  33.84m  36.53m  36.58m
  9   522 Robinson, Chrissy   JR UMBC                  37.60m     36.79m     120-08 
      36.11m  34.67m  36.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   265 Ottey, Susan        SO Boston U.             34.98m     33.90m     111-03 
      33.90m  32.11m  31.93m           
 11   595 Schlanger, Lauren   FR Vermont               34.92m     33.57m     110-02 
      31.42m  FOUL  33.57m           
 12   358 Straw, Katelyn      JR Maine                 30.49m     31.91m     104-08 
      28.40m  26.73m  31.91m           
 13   103 Cauderlier, Celine  SR Albany                32.13m     31.87m     104-07 
      FOUL  31.87m  29.34m           
 14   341 Curtis, Caroline    JR Maine                 28.76m     31.33m     102-09 
      31.28m  27.80m  31.33m           
 15   517 Mayne, Emma         FR UMBC                  29.45m     31.23m     102-05 
      31.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16   575 Guldin, Lindsey     SR Vermont               36.84m     27.16m      89-01 
      27.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
America East: # 161-00  1993        Heather Taft, Vermont                      
   ECAC/IC4A: % 41.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   593 Ouellette, Nika     FR Vermont               45.44m     47.47m%    155-09  10   
      41.65m  43.19m  42.91m  43.88m  FOUL  47.47m
  2   338 Bond, Jessica       JR Maine                 45.17m     45.37m%    148-10   8   
      45.21m  45.37m  43.75m  45.18m  FOUL  41.26m
  3   345 Krous, Alexandra    SR Maine                 43.70m     43.87m%    143-11   6   
      40.26m  40.60m  41.12m  FOUL  41.51m  43.87m
  4   205 Murray, Alexis      FR Binghamton            36.84m     38.25m     125-06   5   
      38.14m  36.20m  36.79m  38.25m  36.10m  37.69m
  5   134 Power, Rebecca      JR Albany                37.83m     37.26m     122-03   4   
      29.72m  31.98m  33.96m  34.83m  33.19m  37.26m
  6   209 Spilka, Christine   FR Binghamton            34.72m     36.37m     119-04   3   
      4.24m  FOUL  36.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   469 Giannini, Andrea    FR Stony Brook           36.53m     35.71m     117-02   2   
      34.36m  33.53m  31.64m  33.29m  35.14m  35.71m
  8   592 Ogletree, Elyse     JR Vermont               41.49m     35.49m     116-05   1   
      35.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   303 Beeman, Alisha      FR Hartford              40.91m     34.28m     112-06 
      34.28m  31.07m  33.50m  29.62m  32.17m  33.75m
 10   108 Dowd, Katie         FR Albany                31.47m     28.64m      93-11 
      28.19m  28.64m  26.17m           
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
America East: # 196-06  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston University           
   ECAC/IC4A: % 51.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   122 Johnson, Kadine     SR Albany                55.01m     53.22m%    174-07  10   
      52.55m  52.69m  52.83m  52.81m  FOUL  53.22m
  2   427 Read, Rosemary      SO New Hamp.             50.34m     50.25m     164-10   8   
      48.23m  49.16m  FOUL  48.01m  50.25m  FOUL
  3   575 Guldin, Lindsey     SR Vermont               48.30m     49.46m     162-03   6   
      45.70m  46.21m  47.41m  48.16m  49.46m  46.30m
  4   252 Fleser, Jen         SR Boston U.             43.41m     45.98m     150-10   5   
      44.32m  42.72m  43.57m  FOUL  44.56m  45.98m
  5   428 Salazar, Keyla      SO New Hamp.             47.42m     45.91m     150-07   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  45.91m  45.84m  45.54m  FOUL
  6   424 Pothier, Melody     JR New Hamp.             43.60m     43.54m     142-10   3   
      41.05m  FOUL  38.72m  39.35m  42.35m  43.54m
  7   420 Murkidjanian, Dani  SR New Hamp.             42.65m     41.95m     137-07   2   
      41.48m  41.17m  38.09m  FOUL  41.51m  41.95m
  8   308 Grime, Carolyn      SR Hartford              42.14m     41.49m     136-01   1   
      FOUL  41.37m  40.15m  41.49m  40.46m  36.72m
  9   265 Ottey, Susan        SO Boston U.             39.39m     40.73m     133-07 
      35.23m  40.73m  39.33m  FOUL  38.01m  FOUL
 10   522 Robinson, Chrissy   JR UMBC                  37.18m     40.60m     133-02 
      40.60m  FOUL  39.98m         
 11   589 Mintzer, Charlotte  FR Vermont               48.54m     40.51m     132-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.51m           
 12   508 Deller, Amanda      SO UMBC                  41.03m     40.19m     131-10 
      38.65m  40.19m  39.26m         
 13   416 Liset, Bacall       FR New Hamp.             37.81m     39.79m     130-06 
      37.95m  39.79m  FOUL         
 14   207 Oakes, Abigail      JR Binghamton            41.18m     39.47m     129-06 
      38.33m  FOUL  39.47m         
 15   566 Bunn, Lisa          JR Vermont               38.34m     35.62m     116-10 
      35.60m  FOUL  35.62m         
 16   517 Mayne, Emma         FR UMBC                  32.88m     32.40m     106-03 
      FOUL  32.40m  FOUL           
 17   313 Nyitray, Catie      SO Hartford              34.24m     30.16m      98-11 
      FOUL  30.16m  FOUL         
 
Event 39  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
America East: # 45.75  2005        Northeastern, Northeastern                  
   ECAC/IC4A: % 47.94                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boston U.  'A'                                      46.11      45.73#  2  10   
     1) 253 Ford, Whitney SR            2) 261 Milledge, Catherine SO     
     3) 256 Martin, Laura SR            4) 270 Walton, Shelby JR          
  2 Albany  'A'                                         47.12      46.56%  2   8   
     1) 119 Haynes, Jillian FR          2) 117 Griffin, Christen SR       
     3) 109 Durrant, Yushanni SR        4) 138 Rogers, Allison SO         
  3 Maine  'A'                                          47.37      47.13%  2   6   
     1) 346 Labreck, Jesse JR           2) 351 Miller, Cearha SO          
     3) 353 O'Brien, Jillian JR         4) 355 Roush, Lauren FR           
  4 Umbc  'A'                                           48.69      48.19   2   5   
     1) 511 Hayes, Jamila FR            2) 502 Ajayi, Ashley SO           
     3) 506 Colbert, Imani JR           4) 510 Foreman, Britney SR        
  5 Binghamton  'A'                                     48.57      48.22   2   4   
     1) 191 Conter, Jess JR             2) 198 Hennig, Jessica SO         
     3) 203 Klein, Kathleen FR          4) 204 Marrione, Jenna SO         
  6 New Hampshire  'A'                                  49.03      48.45   1   3   
     1) 392 Adejuyigbe, Elizabeth SO    2) 395 Bonsaint, Caroline FR      
     3) 431 Woods, Katherine FR         4) 397 Brehm, Allison SO          
  7 Vermont  'A'                                        51.43      50.22   1   2   
     1) 596 St. Clair, Brittany FR      2) 564 Auger, Amanda JR           
     3) 597 Tomasi, Tova JR             4) 569 Cioffredi, Tess FR         
  8 Stony Brook  'A'                                    51.89      50.58   1   1   
     1) 473 Johnson, Christina JR       2) 471 Hall, LaQuashia SO         
     3) 478 Pough, Kimberly SO          4) 476 Manzi, Kathyrn FR          
 -- Hartford  'A'                                       49.78        DNF   1 
     1) 316 Richardson, Kenterra JR     2) 310 Lawal, Grace FR            
     3) 304 Bonham, Natalie SO          4) 301 Appiagyei, Priscilla SO    
 
Event 41  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
America East: # 8:59.79  2003        New Hampshire, New Hampshire              
   ECAC/IC4A: % 9:16.24                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stony Brook  'A'                                  8:51.53    8:57.80#  10   
     1) 479 Price, Page JR              2) 481 Van Dalen, Lucy JR         
     3) 466 Conklin, Kristal JR         4) 477 O Connor, Mary SO          
  2 New Hampshire  'A'                                8:56.92    9:08.30%   8   
     1) 415 Letourneau, Allison JR      2) 422 Perella, Catherine JR      
     3) 412 James, Darcy SO             4) 405 Egan, Laurel SR            
  3 Boston U.  'A'                                    9:29.09    9:14.79%   6   
     1) 255 Long, Nikki SO              2) 250 Davies, Kathleen JR        
     3) 267 Steiner, Madeline JR        4) 264 Mosser, Sarah SR           
  4 Albany  'A'                                       9:05.67    9:18.51    5   
     1) 113 Francis, Elia JR            2) 143 White, Jonelle FR          
     3) 132 Panos, Jessica SR           4) 112 Fanning, Kathryn FR        
  5 Vermont  'A'                                      9:10.16    9:22.40    4   
     1) 574 Guerette, Marisa JR         2) 585 Magoon, Jen JR             
     3) 590 Moyer, Valerie FR           4) 598 Ussat, Emma FR             
  6 Binghamton  'A'                                   9:39.94    9:30.79    3   
     1) 200 Jelinek, Caitlin FR         2) 193 Elliott, Abigail SO        
     3) 209 Spilka, Christine FR        4) 201 Kiess, Carly FR            
  7 Hartford  'A'                                    10:01.06    9:47.42    2   
     1) 314 Poleto, Marisa SR           2) 307 Flores, Jennifer FR        
     3) 302 Barry, Megan FR             4) 309 Koonz, Kayla SO            
  8 Umbc  'A'                                        10:01.10    9:51.58    1   
     1) 507 Crouse, Cortney SR          2) 503 Arnold, Megan SO           
     3) 512 Irminger, Megan FR          4) 519 Mezebish, Cody FR          
 
Event 43  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
America East: # 3:41.22  2010        Maine, Maine                              
                         A Howatt, J Labreck, V Tolton, C Miller           
   ECAC/IC4A: % 3:51.84                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maine  'A'                                        3:52.48    3:47.61%  2  10   
     1) 353 O'Brien, Jillian JR         2) 346 Labreck, Jesse JR          
     3) 342 Fereshetian, Allison FR     4) 351 Miller, Cearha SO          
  2 Binghamton  'A'                                   3:53.02    3:47.97%  2   8   
     1) 203 Klein, Kathleen FR          2) 202 Kisel, Erika FR            
     3) 198 Hennig, Jessica SO          4) 191 Conter, Jess JR            
  3 Umbc  'A'                                         3:52.91    3:48.40%  2   6   
     1) 514 Leclercq, Lauren JR         2) 501 Adelola, Deborah FR        
     3) 510 Foreman, Britney SR         4) 513 Jones, Kirsten FR          
  4 Albany  'A'                                       3:48.25    3:48.43%  2   5   
     1) 137 Roberts, Tenica JR          2) 104 Chavis, Tierra SR          
     3) 140 Simpkins, Sheena SR         4) 138 Rogers, Allison SO         
  5 Vermont  'A'                                      3:54.14    3:52.87   1   4   
     1) 581 Langone, Michele JR         2) 587 McGilpin, Julie SO         
     3) 591 Ngarambe, Yolanda FR        4) 569 Cioffredi, Tess FR         
  6 New Hampshire  'A'                                3:50.27    3:54.45   2   3   
     1) 398 Canavan, Chelsey SR         2) 414 Kwiecien, Kaitlin SR       
     3) 392 Adejuyigbe, Elizabeth SO    4) 397 Brehm, Allison SO          
  7 Boston U.  'A'                                    3:53.95    3:56.46   1   2   
     1) 258 Maynard, Carolyn FR         2) 254 Howard, Amanda SR          
     3) 256 Martin, Laura SR            4) 259 Mellor, Janet FR           
  8 Stony Brook  'A'                                  4:05.10    4:02.82   1   1   
     1) 471 Hall, LaQuashia SO          2) 476 Manzi, Kathyrn FR          
     3) 468 Fauser, Jillian JR          4) 467 Dhillon, Sandeep SO        
  9 Hartford  'A'                                     3:57.18    4:08.28   1 
     1) 312 McClintock, Nicole SO       2) 304 Bonham, Natalie SO         
     3) 305 Cheatham, Rebecca FR        4) 301 Appiagyei, Priscilla SO    
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albany                     174        2) Boston U.                 151   
    3) New Hampshire              118        4) Maine                      97.50
    5) Vermont                     90.50     6) Binghamton                 79   
    7) UMBC                        75        8) Stony Brook                58   
    9) Hartford                    14                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albany                     204        2) Binghamton                171   
    3) Boston U.                  134        4) UMBC                       97.50
    5) New Hampshire               91        6) Maine                      66   
    7) Vermont                     50.50     8) Hartford                   37   
    9) Stony Brook                  5                                           
View: Mobile | Desktop